NYS SOVC Report

Cayuga 2022 GEN

Official

2022-11-23 14:22:26


Governor and Lieutenant Governor - vote for 1

District type: County
Counting group: All
ED Kathy C. Hochul and Antonio Delgado
DEM
Lee Zeldin and Alison Esposito
REP
Lee Zeldin and Alison Esposito
CON
Kathy C. Hochul and Antonio Delgado
WOR
Alec J. Wieczorek II
Write-in
Andrew Cuomo
Write-in
Brian Davis
Write-in
Bruce Fennessy
Write-in
David Patterson
Write-in
Francis Conole
Write-in
Gary Van Norstrand
Write-in
Harry Wilson
Write-in
Howie Hawkins
Write-in
Jeff King
Write-in
John Katko
Write-in
Joshua Ouimette
Write-in
Jumaane Williams
Write-in
Larry Sharpe
Write-in
Larry Sharpe
Write-in
Lorraine Durharm
Write-in
Rob Astorino
Write-in
Taylor Price
Write-in
Void
Write-in
William Moran
Write-in
Undervotes Overvotes Unqualified Write-ins Total Special Votes Total Votes
Cayuga
City of Auburn Ward 10 1 LD 10 135 196 25 14 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 1 3 371
City of Auburn Ward 10 2 LD 10 114 172 18 10 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 4 0 1 5 315
City of Auburn Ward 10 3 LD 10 78 62 17 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 159
City of Auburn Ward 11 1 LD 11 226 258 33 14 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 0 1 4 532
City of Auburn Ward 11 2 LD 11 267 245 38 11 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 4 0 1 5 562
City of Auburn Ward 11 3 LD 11 277 238 50 19 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 9 0 2 11 586
City of Auburn Ward 12 1 LD 12 247 232 42 26 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 1 3 548
City of Auburn Ward 12 2 LD 12 219 223 37 20 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 7 0 1 8 500
City of Auburn Ward 12 3 LD 12 219 174 33 11 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 437
City of Auburn Ward 13 1 LD 13 24 21 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 46
City of Auburn Ward 13 2 LD 13 228 192 43 21 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 1 3 485
City of Auburn Ward 13 3 LD 13 197 154 28 22 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 401
City of Auburn Ward 14 1 LD 14 189 176 24 9 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 4 0 1 5 399
City of Auburn Ward 14 2 LD 14 300 301 39 14 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 0 1 4 655
City of Auburn Ward 14 3 LD 14 135 149 21 9 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 315
City of Auburn Ward 15 1 LD 15 97 85 17 6 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 2 205
City of Auburn Ward 15 2 LD 15 99 79 11 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 1 0 3 193
City of Auburn Ward 15 3 LD 15 197 176 30 13 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 1 2 417
Town of Aurelius 1 LD 5 172 297 39 11 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 519
Town of Aurelius 2 LD 5 157 271 45 17 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 4 0 1 5 491
Town of Brutus 1 LD 4 135 220 34 9 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 399
Town of Brutus 2 LD 4 311 573 93 17 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 8 0 0 8 994
Town of Cato 1 LD 2 237 625 88 15 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 10 0 0 10 967
Town of Conquest 1 LD 2 143 409 59 8 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 6 0 0 6 620
Town of Fleming 1 LD 5 303 383 48 15 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 4 0 1 5 750
Town of Fleming 2 LD 5 157 238 53 16 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 0 0 3 464
Town of Genoa 1 LD 8 300 364 63 29 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 5 0 0 5 760
Town of Ira 1 LD 2 159 544 90 15 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 5 0 0 5 809
Town of Ledyard 1 LD 7 288 269 55 34 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 2 649
Town of Locke 1 LD 8 186 406 46 17 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 5 0 0 5 656
Town of Mentz 1 LD 3 181 480 73 8 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 9 0 0 9 745
Town of Montezuma 1 LD 3 104 263 24 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 0 0 3 393
Town of Moravia 1 LD 9 297 588 74 19 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 7 0 0 7 978
Town of Niles 1 LD 9 197 326 37 20 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 4 0 0 4 583
Town of Owasco 1 LD 6 354 456 81 16 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 4 0 0 4 907
Town of Owasco 2 LD 6 424 552 75 21 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 8 1 0 9 1072
Town of Scipio 1 LD 7 176 294 61 23 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 2 554
Town of Sempronius 1 LD 9 56 234 40 8 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 0 0 3 338
Town of Sennett 1 LD 6 219 394 68 13 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 2 4 696
Town of Sennett 2 LD 6 360 458 66 13 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 6 1 1 8 898
Town of Springport 1 LD 7 333 532 66 20 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 7 0 1 8 955
Town of Sterling 1 LD 1 276 463 78 15 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 1 1 5 833
Town of Sterling 2 LD 1 117 260 52 15 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 4 0 0 4 444
Town of Summerhill 1 LD 9 110 264 29 12 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 1 3 418
Town of Throop 1 LD 3 264 510 90 20 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 10 0 0 10 885
Town of Venice 1 LD 8 129 292 41 9 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 6 0 0 6 471
Town of Victory 1 LD 1 112 367 86 7 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 575
Sub-total 9505 14465 2260 670 1 3 2 1 0 2 0 1 2 1 0 0 0 13 13 0 0 0 1 0 181 4 22 207 26949
Cumulative
Cumulative 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 5 0 1 1 1 4 4 1 1 1 3 1 0 0 0 0 0
TOTAL 9505 14465 2260 670 1 4 2 1 1 2 1 1 7 1 1 1 1 17 17 1 1 1 4 1 181 4 22 207 26949

Governor and Lieutenant Governor - vote for 1

District type: County
Counting group: Absentees
ED Kathy C. Hochul and Antonio Delgado
DEM
Lee Zeldin and Alison Esposito
REP
Lee Zeldin and Alison Esposito
CON
Kathy C. Hochul and Antonio Delgado
WOR
Alec J. Wieczorek II
Write-in
Andrew Cuomo
Write-in
Brian Davis
Write-in
Bruce Fennessy
Write-in
David Patterson
Write-in
Francis Conole
Write-in
Gary Van Norstrand
Write-in
Harry Wilson
Write-in
Howie Hawkins
Write-in
Jeff King
Write-in
John Katko
Write-in
Joshua Ouimette
Write-in
Jumaane Williams
Write-in
Larry Sharpe
Write-in
Larry Sharpe
Write-in
Lorraine Durharm
Write-in
Rob Astorino
Write-in
Taylor Price
Write-in
Void
Write-in
William Moran
Write-in
Undervotes Overvotes Unqualified Write-ins Total Special Votes Total Votes
Cayuga
City of Auburn Ward 10 1 LD 10 20 10 4 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 38
City of Auburn Ward 10 2 LD 10 14 9 1 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 2 26
City of Auburn Ward 10 3 LD 10 13 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 17
City of Auburn Ward 11 1 LD 11 46 18 1 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 68
City of Auburn Ward 11 2 LD 11 45 17 3 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 2 67
City of Auburn Ward 11 3 LD 11 28 16 4 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 49
City of Auburn Ward 12 1 LD 12 27 16 3 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 47
City of Auburn Ward 12 2 LD 12 30 18 4 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 0 0 3 53
City of Auburn Ward 12 3 LD 12 19 9 2 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 31
City of Auburn Ward 13 1 LD 13 5 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 6
City of Auburn Ward 13 2 LD 13 22 10 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 34
City of Auburn Ward 13 3 LD 13 37 5 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 45
City of Auburn Ward 14 1 LD 14 36 17 4 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 59
City of Auburn Ward 14 2 LD 14 36 16 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 54
City of Auburn Ward 14 3 LD 14 15 12 1 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 31
City of Auburn Ward 15 1 LD 15 15 5 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 22
City of Auburn Ward 15 2 LD 15 36 15 3 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 56
City of Auburn Ward 15 3 LD 15 36 12 3 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 53
Town of Aurelius 1 LD 5 17 11 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 32
Town of Aurelius 2 LD 5 18 13 4 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 36
Town of Brutus 1 LD 4 14 10 3 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 28
Town of Brutus 2 LD 4 36 28 6 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 0 0 3 73
Town of Cato 1 LD 2 24 24 10 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 60
Town of Conquest 1 LD 2 16 18 3 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 2 40
Town of Fleming 1 LD 5 38 23 4 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 67
Town of Fleming 2 LD 5 15 10 1 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 29
Town of Genoa 1 LD 8 20 19 11 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 54
Town of Ira 1 LD 2 14 12 2 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 29
Town of Ledyard 1 LD 7 40 22 6 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 69
Town of Locke 1 LD 8 5 15 3 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 24
Town of Mentz 1 LD 3 17 23 3 2 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 2 47
Town of Montezuma 1 LD 3 11 12 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 26
Town of Moravia 1 LD 9 23 27 3 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 2 57
Town of Niles 1 LD 9 17 10 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 28
Town of Owasco 1 LD 6 49 35 5 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 91
Town of Owasco 2 LD 6 47 25 6 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 81
Town of Scipio 1 LD 7 15 20 2 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 41
Town of Sempronius 1 LD 9 1 6 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 9
Town of Sennett 1 LD 6 16 12 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 2 30
Town of Sennett 2 LD 6 39 35 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 0 0 3 76
Town of Springport 1 LD 7 17 21 8 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 46
Town of Sterling 1 LD 1 44 25 1 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 73
Town of Sterling 2 LD 1 18 2 4 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 26
Town of Summerhill 1 LD 9 16 12 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 30
Town of Throop 1 LD 3 23 24 3 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 54
Town of Venice 1 LD 8 7 12 2 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 2 22
Town of Victory 1 LD 1 11 15 3 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 30
Sub-total 1108 731 147 75 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 36 0 0 36 2064
Cumulative
Cumulative 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
TOTAL 1108 731 147 75 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 36 0 0 36 2064

Governor and Lieutenant Governor - vote for 1

District type: County
Counting group: Election Day
ED Kathy C. Hochul and Antonio Delgado
DEM
Lee Zeldin and Alison Esposito
REP
Lee Zeldin and Alison Esposito
CON
Kathy C. Hochul and Antonio Delgado
WOR
Alec J. Wieczorek II
Write-in
Andrew Cuomo
Write-in
Brian Davis
Write-in
Bruce Fennessy
Write-in
David Patterson
Write-in
Francis Conole
Write-in
Gary Van Norstrand
Write-in
Harry Wilson
Write-in
Howie Hawkins
Write-in
Jeff King
Write-in
John Katko
Write-in
Joshua Ouimette
Write-in
Jumaane Williams
Write-in
Larry Sharpe
Write-in
Larry Sharpe
Write-in
Lorraine Durharm
Write-in
Rob Astorino
Write-in
Taylor Price
Write-in
Void
Write-in
William Moran
Write-in
Undervotes Overvotes Unqualified Write-ins Total Special Votes Total Votes
Cayuga
City of Auburn Ward 10 1 LD 10 91 160 17 9 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 1 3 278
City of Auburn Ward 10 2 LD 10 78 139 16 7 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 1 3 241
City of Auburn Ward 10 3 LD 10 52 53 15 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 122
City of Auburn Ward 11 1 LD 11 117 191 23 8 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 1 2 340
City of Auburn Ward 11 2 LD 11 153 177 28 7 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 366
City of Auburn Ward 11 3 LD 11 152 175 42 14 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 5 0 2 7 385
City of Auburn Ward 12 1 LD 12 95 142 24 9 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 271
City of Auburn Ward 12 2 LD 12 90 131 27 7 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 1 3 256
City of Auburn Ward 12 3 LD 12 91 108 21 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 224
City of Auburn Ward 13 1 LD 13 15 18 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 33
City of Auburn Ward 13 2 LD 13 103 145 32 16 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 296
City of Auburn Ward 13 3 LD 13 99 128 20 15 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 262
City of Auburn Ward 14 1 LD 14 114 140 18 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 0 1 4 278
City of Auburn Ward 14 2 LD 14 151 210 30 9 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 1 2 401
City of Auburn Ward 14 3 LD 14 52 80 12 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 148
City of Auburn Ward 15 1 LD 15 48 56 11 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 116
City of Auburn Ward 15 2 LD 15 42 47 7 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 1 97
City of Auburn Ward 15 3 LD 15 100 134 25 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 264
Town of Aurelius 1 LD 5 126 261 33 8 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 428
Town of Aurelius 2 LD 5 114 248 39 13 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 0 1 4 415
Town of Brutus 1 LD 4 95 193 30 8 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 326
Town of Brutus 2 LD 4 211 477 84 13 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 5 0 0 5 785
Town of Cato 1 LD 2 121 460 54 11 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 6 0 0 6 648
Town of Conquest 1 LD 2 99 359 48 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 2 510
Town of Fleming 1 LD 5 152 297 35 11 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 0 1 4 496
Town of Fleming 2 LD 5 103 202 44 11 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 0 0 3 360
Town of Genoa 1 LD 8 234 321 48 20 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 5 0 0 5 627
Town of Ira 1 LD 2 105 462 71 11 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 0 0 3 650
Town of Ledyard 1 LD 7 198 229 48 25 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 503
Town of Locke 1 LD 8 153 363 41 15 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 4 0 0 4 573
Town of Mentz 1 LD 3 145 442 66 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 6 0 0 6 659
Town of Montezuma 1 LD 3 88 244 20 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 2 354
Town of Moravia 1 LD 9 190 453 54 11 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 4 0 0 4 708
Town of Niles 1 LD 9 143 291 33 20 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 4 0 0 4 490
Town of Owasco 1 LD 6 189 334 61 11 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 2 595
Town of Owasco 2 LD 6 244 454 57 15 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 6 0 0 6 770
Town of Scipio 1 LD 7 126 245 53 19 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 443
Town of Sempronius 1 LD 9 51 217 35 7 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 2 310
Town of Sennett 1 LD 6 164 343 63 13 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 2 585
Town of Sennett 2 LD 6 214 362 54 13 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 1 1 4 644
Town of Springport 1 LD 7 282 469 54 19 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 7 0 0 7 827
Town of Sterling 1 LD 1 184 407 71 11 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 1 3 674
Town of Sterling 2 LD 1 72 244 39 10 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 4 0 0 4 365
Town of Summerhill 1 LD 9 86 245 27 11 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 2 371
Town of Throop 1 LD 3 208 455 78 15 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 9 0 0 9 757
Town of Venice 1 LD 8 98 265 36 7 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 4 0 0 4 406
Town of Victory 1 LD 1 79 327 76 6 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 491
Sub-total 5917 11903 1820 466 1 3 2 1 0 0 0 0 2 1 0 0 0 13 13 0 0 0 1 0 111 3 18 132 20148
Cumulative
Cumulative 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 4 0 1 1 1 3 3 1 1 1 2 1 0 0 0 0 0
TOTAL 5917 11903 1820 466 1 3 2 1 1 0 1 0 6 1 1 1 1 16 16 1 1 1 3 1 111 3 18 132 20148

Governor and Lieutenant Governor - vote for 1

District type: County
Counting group: Early Voting
ED Kathy C. Hochul and Antonio Delgado
DEM
Lee Zeldin and Alison Esposito
REP
Lee Zeldin and Alison Esposito
CON
Kathy C. Hochul and Antonio Delgado
WOR
Alec J. Wieczorek II
Write-in
Andrew Cuomo
Write-in
Brian Davis
Write-in
Bruce Fennessy
Write-in
David Patterson
Write-in
Francis Conole
Write-in
Gary Van Norstrand
Write-in
Harry Wilson
Write-in
Howie Hawkins
Write-in
Jeff King
Write-in
John Katko
Write-in
Joshua Ouimette
Write-in
Jumaane Williams
Write-in
Larry Sharpe
Write-in
Larry Sharpe
Write-in
Lorraine Durharm
Write-in
Rob Astorino
Write-in
Taylor Price
Write-in
Void
Write-in
William Moran
Write-in
Undervotes Overvotes Unqualified Write-ins Total Special Votes Total Votes
Cayuga
City of Auburn Ward 10 1 LD 10 24 26 4 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 55
City of Auburn Ward 10 2 LD 10 22 24 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 48
City of Auburn Ward 10 3 LD 10 13 5 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 20
City of Auburn Ward 11 1 LD 11 63 49 9 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 2 124
City of Auburn Ward 11 2 LD 11 69 51 7 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 2 129
City of Auburn Ward 11 3 LD 11 97 47 4 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 0 0 3 152
City of Auburn Ward 12 1 LD 12 125 74 15 16 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 2 230
City of Auburn Ward 12 2 LD 12 99 74 6 12 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 2 191
City of Auburn Ward 12 3 LD 12 109 57 10 6 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 182
City of Auburn Ward 13 1 LD 13 4 2 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 7
City of Auburn Ward 13 2 LD 13 103 37 9 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 1 2 155
City of Auburn Ward 13 3 LD 13 61 21 5 7 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 94
City of Auburn Ward 14 1 LD 14 39 19 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 62
City of Auburn Ward 14 2 LD 14 113 75 9 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 2 200
City of Auburn Ward 14 3 LD 14 68 57 8 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 136
City of Auburn Ward 15 1 LD 15 34 24 5 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 67
City of Auburn Ward 15 2 LD 15 21 17 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 40
City of Auburn Ward 15 3 LD 15 61 30 2 7 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 100
Town of Aurelius 1 LD 5 29 25 2 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 59
Town of Aurelius 2 LD 5 25 10 2 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 40
Town of Brutus 1 LD 4 26 17 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 45
Town of Brutus 2 LD 4 64 68 3 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 136
Town of Cato 1 LD 2 92 141 24 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 0 0 3 259
Town of Conquest 1 LD 2 28 32 8 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 2 70
Town of Fleming 1 LD 5 113 63 9 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 187
Town of Fleming 2 LD 5 39 26 8 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 75
Town of Genoa 1 LD 8 46 24 4 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 79
Town of Ira 1 LD 2 40 70 17 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 130
Town of Ledyard 1 LD 7 50 18 1 8 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 77
Town of Locke 1 LD 8 28 28 2 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 59
Town of Mentz 1 LD 3 19 15 4 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 39
Town of Montezuma 1 LD 3 5 7 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 13
Town of Moravia 1 LD 9 84 108 17 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 213
Town of Niles 1 LD 9 37 25 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 65
Town of Owasco 1 LD 6 116 87 15 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 2 221
Town of Owasco 2 LD 6 133 73 12 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 1 0 3 221
Town of Scipio 1 LD 7 35 29 6 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 70
Town of Sempronius 1 LD 9 4 11 3 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 19
Town of Sennett 1 LD 6 39 39 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 81
Town of Sennett 2 LD 6 107 61 10 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 178
Town of Springport 1 LD 7 34 42 4 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 82
Town of Sterling 1 LD 1 48 31 6 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 86
Town of Sterling 2 LD 1 27 14 9 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 53
Town of Summerhill 1 LD 9 8 7 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 17
Town of Throop 1 LD 3 33 31 9 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 74
Town of Venice 1 LD 8 24 15 3 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 43
Town of Victory 1 LD 1 22 25 7 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 54
Sub-total 2480 1831 293 129 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 34 1 4 39 4737
Cumulative
Cumulative 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
TOTAL 2480 1831 293 129 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 34 1 4 39 4737

Comptroller - vote for 1

District type: County
Counting group: All
ED Thomas P. DiNapoli
DEM
Paul Rodriguez
REP
Paul Rodriguez
CON
Thomas P. DiNapoli
WOR
Alec J. Wieczorek II
Write-in
Tyler Pickey
Write-in
Void
Write-in
William Schmidt
Write-in
Undervotes Overvotes Unqualified Write-ins Total Special Votes Total Votes
Cayuga
City of Auburn Ward 10 1 LD 10 156 158 26 20 0 0 0 0 12 0 1 13 361
City of Auburn Ward 10 2 LD 10 144 141 16 14 0 0 0 0 3 0 1 4 316
City of Auburn Ward 10 3 LD 10 80 53 13 11 0 0 0 0 3 0 0 3 157
City of Auburn Ward 11 1 LD 11 279 198 28 16 0 0 0 0 14 0 0 14 521
City of Auburn Ward 11 2 LD 11 299 197 33 19 0 0 0 0 18 0 0 18 548
City of Auburn Ward 11 3 LD 11 305 205 50 24 0 0 0 0 11 0 0 11 584
City of Auburn Ward 12 1 LD 12 281 176 37 36 0 0 0 0 20 0 0 20 530
City of Auburn Ward 12 2 LD 12 264 182 28 23 0 0 0 0 10 0 0 10 497
City of Auburn Ward 12 3 LD 12 243 136 29 17 0 0 0 0 12 1 0 13 425
City of Auburn Ward 13 1 LD 13 25 20 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 46
City of Auburn Ward 13 2 LD 13 251 167 36 27 0 0 0 0 6 0 0 6 481
City of Auburn Ward 13 3 LD 13 213 127 30 26 0 0 0 0 5 0 0 5 396
City of Auburn Ward 14 1 LD 14 197 162 19 19 0 0 0 0 5 0 1 6 398
City of Auburn Ward 14 2 LD 14 354 223 33 35 0 0 0 0 12 1 0 13 645
City of Auburn Ward 14 3 LD 14 149 120 20 20 0 0 0 0 6 0 0 6 309
City of Auburn Ward 15 1 LD 15 113 70 10 10 0 0 0 0 4 0 0 4 203
City of Auburn Ward 15 2 LD 15 106 70 9 6 0 0 0 0 5 0 0 5 191
City of Auburn Ward 15 3 LD 15 216 155 25 19 0 0 0 0 3 0 0 3 415
Town of Aurelius 1 LD 5 202 265 36 14 0 0 0 0 3 0 0 3 517
Town of Aurelius 2 LD 5 174 243 44 28 0 0 0 0 6 0 0 6 489
Town of Brutus 1 LD 4 145 202 30 18 0 0 0 0 4 0 0 4 395
Town of Brutus 2 LD 4 363 492 86 40 0 0 0 0 21 0 0 21 981
Town of Cato 1 LD 2 275 568 84 27 1 0 0 0 22 0 0 22 955
Town of Conquest 1 LD 2 175 359 49 25 0 0 0 0 18 0 0 18 608
Town of Fleming 1 LD 5 339 321 48 28 0 0 0 0 18 0 0 18 736
Town of Fleming 2 LD 5 180 205 45 30 0 0 0 0 7 0 0 7 460
Town of Genoa 1 LD 8 309 348 60 34 0 0 0 0 14 0 0 14 751
Town of Ira 1 LD 2 177 511 89 18 0 0 0 0 19 0 0 19 795
Town of Ledyard 1 LD 7 297 250 53 42 0 0 0 0 9 0 0 9 642
Town of Locke 1 LD 8 205 382 36 20 0 0 1 0 17 0 0 17 644
Town of Mentz 1 LD 3 229 410 69 24 0 0 0 0 21 1 0 22 732
Town of Montezuma 1 LD 3 130 221 19 14 0 0 0 0 12 0 0 12 384
Town of Moravia 1 LD 9 335 523 63 42 0 0 0 0 21 1 0 22 963
Town of Niles 1 LD 9 205 306 33 28 0 0 0 0 15 0 0 15 572
Town of Owasco 1 LD 6 389 401 71 32 0 0 0 0 17 0 1 18 894
Town of Owasco 2 LD 6 493 454 68 44 0 0 0 0 21 1 0 22 1059
Town of Scipio 1 LD 7 202 257 55 29 0 0 0 0 13 0 0 13 543
Town of Sempronius 1 LD 9 68 212 41 13 0 0 0 0 7 0 0 7 334
Town of Sennett 1 LD 6 247 350 58 33 0 0 0 0 10 0 0 10 688
Town of Sennett 2 LD 6 441 364 53 26 0 0 0 0 20 1 0 21 884
Town of Springport 1 LD 7 373 479 55 34 0 0 0 0 20 1 0 21 941
Town of Sterling 1 LD 1 295 422 85 22 0 0 0 0 13 0 0 13 824
Town of Sterling 2 LD 1 118 250 53 19 0 0 0 0 8 0 0 8 440
Town of Summerhill 1 LD 9 118 249 28 18 0 0 0 0 7 0 0 7 413
Town of Throop 1 LD 3 328 428 77 36 0 0 0 0 26 0 0 26 869
Town of Venice 1 LD 8 142 268 35 16 0 0 0 0 16 0 0 16 461
Town of Victory 1 LD 1 122 351 74 8 0 0 0 0 21 0 0 21 555
Sub-total 10751 12651 2039 1105 1 0 1 0 575 7 4 586 26552
Cumulative
Cumulative 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 2 0 0 0 0 0
TOTAL 10751 12651 2039 1105 1 1 2 2 575 7 4 586 26552

Comptroller - vote for 1

District type: County
Counting group: Absentees
ED Thomas P. DiNapoli
DEM
Paul Rodriguez
REP
Paul Rodriguez
CON
Thomas P. DiNapoli
WOR
Alec J. Wieczorek II
Write-in
Tyler Pickey
Write-in
Void
Write-in
William Schmidt
Write-in
Undervotes Overvotes Unqualified Write-ins Total Special Votes Total Votes
Cayuga
City of Auburn Ward 10 1 LD 10 21 9 4 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 38
City of Auburn Ward 10 2 LD 10 16 9 1 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 27
City of Auburn Ward 10 3 LD 10 13 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 17
City of Auburn Ward 11 1 LD 11 54 9 1 1 0 0 0 0 3 0 0 3 65
City of Auburn Ward 11 2 LD 11 46 14 2 3 0 0 0 0 4 0 0 4 65
City of Auburn Ward 11 3 LD 11 28 15 4 1 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 2 48
City of Auburn Ward 12 1 LD 12 28 15 3 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 47
City of Auburn Ward 12 2 LD 12 38 13 2 2 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 55
City of Auburn Ward 12 3 LD 12 20 6 1 3 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 30
City of Auburn Ward 13 1 LD 13 5 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 6
City of Auburn Ward 13 2 LD 13 23 9 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 34
City of Auburn Ward 13 3 LD 13 34 4 3 1 0 0 0 0 3 0 0 3 42
City of Auburn Ward 14 1 LD 14 37 16 3 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 60
City of Auburn Ward 14 2 LD 14 37 13 0 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 54
City of Auburn Ward 14 3 LD 14 18 9 1 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 31
City of Auburn Ward 15 1 LD 15 16 3 1 2 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 22
City of Auburn Ward 15 2 LD 15 36 13 3 3 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 2 55
City of Auburn Ward 15 3 LD 15 36 11 2 2 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 2 51
Town of Aurelius 1 LD 5 17 11 3 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 31
Town of Aurelius 2 LD 5 16 15 4 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 36
Town of Brutus 1 LD 4 15 9 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 28
Town of Brutus 2 LD 4 42 22 6 4 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 2 74
Town of Cato 1 LD 2 24 19 11 3 0 0 0 0 4 0 0 4 57
Town of Conquest 1 LD 2 18 16 2 5 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 41
Town of Fleming 1 LD 5 36 23 3 4 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 66
Town of Fleming 2 LD 5 14 10 0 4 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 28
Town of Genoa 1 LD 8 23 16 10 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 54
Town of Ira 1 LD 2 13 13 3 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 30
Town of Ledyard 1 LD 7 42 18 7 1 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 2 68
Town of Locke 1 LD 8 6 14 3 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 24
Town of Mentz 1 LD 3 22 18 4 3 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 2 47
Town of Montezuma 1 LD 3 10 13 3 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 26
Town of Moravia 1 LD 9 23 28 2 4 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 2 57
Town of Niles 1 LD 9 17 10 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 28
Town of Owasco 1 LD 6 50 32 5 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 91
Town of Owasco 2 LD 6 46 23 6 4 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 2 79
Town of Scipio 1 LD 7 18 17 2 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 41
Town of Sempronius 1 LD 9 2 5 2 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 9
Town of Sennett 1 LD 6 18 12 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 32
Town of Sennett 2 LD 6 46 27 3 2 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 78
Town of Springport 1 LD 7 18 20 8 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 46
Town of Sterling 1 LD 1 46 23 1 3 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 73
Town of Sterling 2 LD 1 16 4 2 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 26
Town of Summerhill 1 LD 9 16 12 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 30
Town of Throop 1 LD 3 27 19 4 4 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 54
Town of Venice 1 LD 8 8 11 3 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 24
Town of Victory 1 LD 1 12 14 3 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 29
Sub-total 1167 647 137 103 0 0 0 0 45 1 0 46 2054
Cumulative
Cumulative 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
TOTAL 1167 647 137 103 0 0 0 0 45 1 0 46 2054

Comptroller - vote for 1

District type: County
Counting group: Election Day
ED Thomas P. DiNapoli
DEM
Paul Rodriguez
REP
Paul Rodriguez
CON
Thomas P. DiNapoli
WOR
Alec J. Wieczorek II
Write-in
Tyler Pickey
Write-in
Void
Write-in
William Schmidt
Write-in
Undervotes Overvotes Unqualified Write-ins Total Special Votes Total Votes
Cayuga
City of Auburn Ward 10 1 LD 10 109 129 19 12 0 0 0 0 10 0 1 11 270
City of Auburn Ward 10 2 LD 10 104 110 14 12 0 0 0 0 2 0 1 3 241
City of Auburn Ward 10 3 LD 10 55 43 12 10 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 2 120
City of Auburn Ward 11 1 LD 11 145 158 18 11 0 0 0 0 9 0 0 9 332
City of Auburn Ward 11 2 LD 11 172 145 25 14 0 0 0 0 10 0 0 10 356
City of Auburn Ward 11 3 LD 11 174 149 40 19 0 0 0 0 8 0 0 8 382
City of Auburn Ward 12 1 LD 12 118 104 20 19 0 0 0 0 10 0 0 10 261
City of Auburn Ward 12 2 LD 12 111 110 21 10 0 0 0 0 6 0 0 6 252
City of Auburn Ward 12 3 LD 12 106 89 18 7 0 0 0 0 4 1 0 5 220
City of Auburn Ward 13 1 LD 13 16 17 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 33
City of Auburn Ward 13 2 LD 13 119 129 25 20 0 0 0 0 4 0 0 4 293
City of Auburn Ward 13 3 LD 13 116 106 21 18 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 261
City of Auburn Ward 14 1 LD 14 119 130 15 12 0 0 0 0 4 0 1 5 277
City of Auburn Ward 14 2 LD 14 189 157 23 22 0 0 0 0 11 0 0 11 391
City of Auburn Ward 14 3 LD 14 58 68 12 8 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 2 146
City of Auburn Ward 15 1 LD 15 52 51 8 3 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 2 114
City of Auburn Ward 15 2 LD 15 49 41 5 2 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 97
City of Auburn Ward 15 3 LD 15 114 121 20 9 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 264
Town of Aurelius 1 LD 5 153 231 31 12 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 2 427
Town of Aurelius 2 LD 5 134 219 37 23 0 0 0 0 5 0 0 5 413
Town of Brutus 1 LD 4 100 180 26 16 0 0 0 0 4 0 0 4 322
Town of Brutus 2 LD 4 245 416 77 34 0 0 0 0 18 0 0 18 772
Town of Cato 1 LD 2 154 418 50 19 1 0 0 0 12 0 0 12 642
Town of Conquest 1 LD 2 122 315 41 18 0 0 0 0 16 0 0 16 496
Town of Fleming 1 LD 5 177 250 36 20 0 0 0 0 16 0 0 16 483
Town of Fleming 2 LD 5 124 171 38 24 0 0 0 0 6 0 0 6 357
Town of Genoa 1 LD 8 238 310 47 23 0 0 0 0 14 0 0 14 618
Town of Ira 1 LD 2 119 431 70 15 0 0 0 0 18 0 0 18 635
Town of Ledyard 1 LD 7 203 217 45 32 0 0 0 0 7 0 0 7 497
Town of Locke 1 LD 8 173 339 31 19 0 0 1 0 14 0 0 14 563
Town of Mentz 1 LD 3 188 380 61 19 0 0 0 0 17 0 0 17 648
Town of Montezuma 1 LD 3 115 202 15 14 0 0 0 0 10 0 0 10 346
Town of Moravia 1 LD 9 214 406 45 30 0 0 0 0 17 0 0 17 695
Town of Niles 1 LD 9 149 275 29 26 0 0 0 0 15 0 0 15 479
Town of Owasco 1 LD 6 221 292 53 21 0 0 0 0 9 0 1 10 588
Town of Owasco 2 LD 6 305 372 50 35 0 0 0 0 14 0 0 14 762
Town of Scipio 1 LD 7 144 214 48 25 0 0 0 0 13 0 0 13 431
Town of Sempronius 1 LD 9 62 197 35 12 0 0 0 0 6 0 0 6 306
Town of Sennett 1 LD 6 184 309 52 31 0 0 0 0 9 0 0 9 576
Town of Sennett 2 LD 6 278 291 42 22 0 0 0 0 13 1 0 14 633
Town of Springport 1 LD 7 316 427 43 30 0 0 0 0 18 0 0 18 816
Town of Sterling 1 LD 1 200 372 76 18 0 0 0 0 10 0 0 10 666
Town of Sterling 2 LD 1 74 236 41 11 0 0 0 0 7 0 0 7 362
Town of Summerhill 1 LD 9 94 230 25 17 0 0 0 0 7 0 0 7 366
Town of Throop 1 LD 3 265 384 62 31 0 0 0 0 24 0 0 24 742
Town of Venice 1 LD 8 107 245 29 13 0 0 0 0 16 0 0 16 394
Town of Victory 1 LD 1 89 312 66 8 0 0 0 0 17 0 0 17 475
Sub-total 6873 10498 1617 826 1 0 1 0 440 2 4 446 19820
Cumulative
Cumulative 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 2 0 0 0 0 0
TOTAL 6873 10498 1617 826 1 1 2 2 440 2 4 446 19820

Comptroller - vote for 1

District type: County
Counting group: Early Voting
ED Thomas P. DiNapoli
DEM
Paul Rodriguez
REP
Paul Rodriguez
CON
Thomas P. DiNapoli
WOR
Alec J. Wieczorek II
Write-in
Tyler Pickey
Write-in
Void
Write-in
William Schmidt
Write-in
Undervotes Overvotes Unqualified Write-ins Total Special Votes Total Votes
Cayuga
City of Auburn Ward 10 1 LD 10 26 20 3 4 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 2 53
City of Auburn Ward 10 2 LD 10 24 22 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 48
City of Auburn Ward 10 3 LD 10 12 6 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 20
City of Auburn Ward 11 1 LD 11 80 31 9 4 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 2 124
City of Auburn Ward 11 2 LD 11 81 38 6 2 0 0 0 0 4 0 0 4 127
City of Auburn Ward 11 3 LD 11 103 41 6 4 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 154
City of Auburn Ward 12 1 LD 12 135 57 14 16 0 0 0 0 10 0 0 10 222
City of Auburn Ward 12 2 LD 12 115 59 5 11 0 0 0 0 3 0 0 3 190
City of Auburn Ward 12 3 LD 12 117 41 10 7 0 0 0 0 7 0 0 7 175
City of Auburn Ward 13 1 LD 13 4 2 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 7
City of Auburn Ward 13 2 LD 13 109 29 9 7 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 2 154
City of Auburn Ward 13 3 LD 13 63 17 6 7 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 93
City of Auburn Ward 14 1 LD 14 41 16 1 3 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 61
City of Auburn Ward 14 2 LD 14 128 53 10 9 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 2 200
City of Auburn Ward 14 3 LD 14 73 43 7 9 0 0 0 0 4 0 0 4 132
City of Auburn Ward 15 1 LD 15 45 16 1 5 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 67
City of Auburn Ward 15 2 LD 15 21 16 1 1 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 2 39
City of Auburn Ward 15 3 LD 15 66 23 3 8 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 100
Town of Aurelius 1 LD 5 32 23 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 59
Town of Aurelius 2 LD 5 24 9 3 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 40
Town of Brutus 1 LD 4 30 13 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 45
Town of Brutus 2 LD 4 76 54 3 2 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 135
Town of Cato 1 LD 2 97 131 23 5 0 0 0 0 6 0 0 6 256
Town of Conquest 1 LD 2 35 28 6 2 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 71
Town of Fleming 1 LD 5 126 48 9 4 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 187
Town of Fleming 2 LD 5 42 24 7 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 75
Town of Genoa 1 LD 8 48 22 3 6 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 79
Town of Ira 1 LD 2 45 67 16 2 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 130
Town of Ledyard 1 LD 7 52 15 1 9 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 77
Town of Locke 1 LD 8 26 29 2 0 0 0 0 0 3 0 0 3 57
Town of Mentz 1 LD 3 19 12 4 2 0 0 0 0 3 0 0 3 37
Town of Montezuma 1 LD 3 5 6 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 12
Town of Moravia 1 LD 9 98 89 16 8 0 0 0 0 2 1 0 3 211
Town of Niles 1 LD 9 39 21 4 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 65
Town of Owasco 1 LD 6 118 77 13 7 0 0 0 0 8 0 0 8 215
Town of Owasco 2 LD 6 142 59 12 5 0 0 0 0 5 1 0 6 218
Town of Scipio 1 LD 7 40 26 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 71
Town of Sempronius 1 LD 9 4 10 4 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 19
Town of Sennett 1 LD 6 45 29 5 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 80
Town of Sennett 2 LD 6 117 46 8 2 0 0 0 0 6 0 0 6 173
Town of Springport 1 LD 7 39 32 4 4 0 0 0 0 2 1 0 3 79
Town of Sterling 1 LD 1 49 27 8 1 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 2 85
Town of Sterling 2 LD 1 28 10 10 4 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 52
Town of Summerhill 1 LD 9 8 7 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 17
Town of Throop 1 LD 3 36 25 11 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 73
Town of Venice 1 LD 8 27 12 3 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 43
Town of Victory 1 LD 1 21 25 5 0 0 0 0 0 3 0 0 3 51
Sub-total 2711 1506 285 176 0 0 0 0 90 4 0 94 4678
Cumulative
Cumulative 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
TOTAL 2711 1506 285 176 0 0 0 0 90 4 0 94 4678

Attorney General - vote for 1

District type: County
Counting group: All
ED Letitia A. James
DEM
Michael Henry
REP
Michael Henry
CON
Letitia A. James
WOR
Alec J. Wieczorek II
Write-in
Jean C. Hayes
Write-in
Sean C. Hayes
Write-in
Tyler Pickey
Write-in
Void
Write-in
Undervotes Overvotes Unqualified Write-ins Total Special Votes Total Votes
Cayuga
City of Auburn Ward 10 1 LD 10 143 177 24 10 0 0 0 0 0 17 1 1 19 355
City of Auburn Ward 10 2 LD 10 124 157 20 12 0 0 0 0 0 5 0 1 6 314
City of Auburn Ward 10 3 LD 10 82 54 16 7 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 159
City of Auburn Ward 11 1 LD 11 233 241 36 12 0 0 0 0 0 13 0 0 13 522
City of Auburn Ward 11 2 LD 11 267 232 36 15 0 0 0 0 0 16 0 0 16 550
City of Auburn Ward 11 3 LD 11 276 230 53 23 0 0 0 0 0 13 0 0 13 582
City of Auburn Ward 12 1 LD 12 250 214 44 26 0 0 0 0 0 16 0 0 16 534
City of Auburn Ward 12 2 LD 12 234 205 36 24 0 0 0 0 0 8 0 0 8 499
City of Auburn Ward 12 3 LD 12 219 163 30 17 0 0 0 0 0 9 0 0 9 429
City of Auburn Ward 13 1 LD 13 24 21 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 46
City of Auburn Ward 13 2 LD 13 232 182 44 26 0 0 0 0 0 3 0 0 3 484
City of Auburn Ward 13 3 LD 13 194 146 29 25 0 0 0 0 0 7 0 0 7 394
City of Auburn Ward 14 1 LD 14 189 166 27 14 0 0 0 0 0 6 0 1 7 397
City of Auburn Ward 14 2 LD 14 313 274 41 17 0 0 0 0 0 13 0 0 13 645
City of Auburn Ward 14 3 LD 14 135 142 23 8 0 0 0 0 0 7 0 0 7 308
City of Auburn Ward 15 1 LD 15 104 76 11 11 0 0 0 0 0 5 0 0 5 202
City of Auburn Ward 15 2 LD 15 104 69 13 6 0 0 0 0 0 4 0 0 4 192
City of Auburn Ward 15 3 LD 15 195 168 31 17 0 0 0 0 0 7 0 0 7 411
Town of Aurelius 1 LD 5 180 280 40 12 0 0 0 0 0 8 0 0 8 512
Town of Aurelius 2 LD 5 156 258 51 17 0 0 0 0 0 13 0 0 13 482
Town of Brutus 1 LD 4 133 215 34 12 0 0 0 0 0 4 1 0 5 394
Town of Brutus 2 LD 4 328 544 93 19 0 0 0 0 0 18 0 0 18 984
Town of Cato 1 LD 2 243 603 89 19 1 0 0 0 0 22 0 0 22 955
Town of Conquest 1 LD 2 144 393 55 16 0 0 0 0 0 18 0 0 18 608
Town of Fleming 1 LD 5 293 372 49 15 0 0 0 0 0 24 1 0 25 729
Town of Fleming 2 LD 5 163 228 50 17 0 0 0 0 0 9 0 0 9 458
Town of Genoa 1 LD 8 295 358 69 25 0 0 0 0 0 18 0 0 18 747
Town of Ira 1 LD 2 167 523 91 21 0 0 0 0 0 12 0 0 12 802
Town of Ledyard 1 LD 7 281 274 53 35 0 0 0 0 0 8 0 0 8 643
Town of Locke 1 LD 8 196 388 39 17 0 0 0 0 1 20 0 0 20 641
Town of Mentz 1 LD 3 190 460 73 13 0 0 0 0 0 18 0 0 18 736
Town of Montezuma 1 LD 3 108 243 25 5 0 0 0 0 0 15 0 0 15 381
Town of Moravia 1 LD 9 302 560 74 29 0 0 0 0 0 20 0 0 20 965
Town of Niles 1 LD 9 195 316 35 25 0 0 0 0 0 16 0 0 16 571
Town of Owasco 1 LD 6 363 437 74 22 0 0 0 0 0 14 0 1 15 897
Town of Owasco 2 LD 6 432 527 77 23 0 0 0 0 0 21 1 0 22 1059
Town of Scipio 1 LD 7 186 282 58 23 0 0 0 0 0 7 0 0 7 549
Town of Sempronius 1 LD 9 58 223 45 10 0 0 0 0 0 5 0 0 5 336
Town of Sennett 1 LD 6 217 394 64 14 0 0 0 0 0 9 0 0 9 689
Town of Sennett 2 LD 6 376 423 66 18 0 0 0 0 0 21 1 0 22 883
Town of Springport 1 LD 7 340 505 66 31 0 0 0 0 0 19 0 1 20 943
Town of Sterling 1 LD 1 274 445 89 16 0 0 0 0 0 12 1 0 13 824
Town of Sterling 2 LD 1 112 262 53 15 0 0 0 0 0 6 0 0 6 442
Town of Summerhill 1 LD 9 109 262 30 15 0 0 0 0 0 4 0 0 4 416
Town of Throop 1 LD 3 285 471 80 24 0 0 0 0 0 35 0 0 35 860
Town of Venice 1 LD 8 131 279 41 11 0 0 0 0 0 15 0 0 15 462
Town of Victory 1 LD 1 120 353 78 10 0 0 0 0 0 15 0 0 15 561
Sub-total 9695 13795 2255 800 1 0 0 0 1 576 6 5 587 26552
Cumulative
Cumulative 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 1 2 0 0 0 0 0
TOTAL 9695 13795 2255 800 1 1 1 1 3 576 6 5 587 26552

Attorney General - vote for 1

District type: County
Counting group: Absentees
ED Letitia A. James
DEM
Michael Henry
REP
Michael Henry
CON
Letitia A. James
WOR
Alec J. Wieczorek II
Write-in
Jean C. Hayes
Write-in
Sean C. Hayes
Write-in
Tyler Pickey
Write-in
Void
Write-in
Undervotes Overvotes Unqualified Write-ins Total Special Votes Total Votes
Cayuga
City of Auburn Ward 10 1 LD 10 21 10 4 2 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 37
City of Auburn Ward 10 2 LD 10 15 9 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 28
City of Auburn Ward 10 3 LD 10 13 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 17
City of Auburn Ward 11 1 LD 11 49 15 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 2 66
City of Auburn Ward 11 2 LD 11 45 15 2 3 0 0 0 0 0 4 0 0 4 65
City of Auburn Ward 11 3 LD 11 28 15 4 1 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 2 48
City of Auburn Ward 12 1 LD 12 26 16 4 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 47
City of Auburn Ward 12 2 LD 12 34 14 5 2 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 55
City of Auburn Ward 12 3 LD 12 18 9 2 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 30
City of Auburn Ward 13 1 LD 13 5 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 6
City of Auburn Ward 13 2 LD 13 22 10 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 34
City of Auburn Ward 13 3 LD 13 33 5 4 1 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 2 43
City of Auburn Ward 14 1 LD 14 35 15 7 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 60
City of Auburn Ward 14 2 LD 14 35 16 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 53
City of Auburn Ward 14 3 LD 14 17 11 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 30
City of Auburn Ward 15 1 LD 15 15 5 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 22
City of Auburn Ward 15 2 LD 15 35 14 3 3 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 2 55
City of Auburn Ward 15 3 LD 15 33 13 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 3 0 0 3 50
Town of Aurelius 1 LD 5 18 11 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 32
Town of Aurelius 2 LD 5 16 13 4 1 0 0 0 0 0 3 0 0 3 34
Town of Brutus 1 LD 4 15 9 3 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 28
Town of Brutus 2 LD 4 39 25 6 4 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 2 74
Town of Cato 1 LD 2 23 25 9 2 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 2 59
Town of Conquest 1 LD 2 15 20 2 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 42
Town of Fleming 1 LD 5 35 24 3 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 1 66
Town of Fleming 2 LD 5 16 10 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 28
Town of Genoa 1 LD 8 23 15 10 6 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 54
Town of Ira 1 LD 2 14 12 3 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 30
Town of Ledyard 1 LD 7 39 22 7 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 69
Town of Locke 1 LD 8 5 14 3 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 24
Town of Mentz 1 LD 3 19 22 5 2 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 48
Town of Montezuma 1 LD 3 10 14 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 27
Town of Moravia 1 LD 9 23 29 3 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 59
Town of Niles 1 LD 9 17 10 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 28
Town of Owasco 1 LD 6 48 34 6 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 91
Town of Owasco 2 LD 6 46 25 6 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 81
Town of Scipio 1 LD 7 17 20 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 41
Town of Sempronius 1 LD 9 2 6 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 9
Town of Sennett 1 LD 6 18 12 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 32
Town of Sennett 2 LD 6 44 30 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 2 77
Town of Springport 1 LD 7 16 22 8 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 46
Town of Sterling 1 LD 1 45 24 1 2 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 2 72
Town of Sterling 2 LD 1 14 7 4 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 26
Town of Summerhill 1 LD 9 16 12 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 30
Town of Throop 1 LD 3 23 24 4 3 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 54
Town of Venice 1 LD 8 9 11 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 24
Town of Victory 1 LD 1 12 13 3 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 29
Sub-total 1116 712 150 82 0 0 0 0 0 38 2 0 40 2060
Cumulative
Cumulative 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
TOTAL 1116 712 150 82 0 0 0 0 0 38 2 0 40 2060

Attorney General - vote for 1

District type: County
Counting group: Election Day
ED Letitia A. James
DEM
Michael Henry
REP
Michael Henry
CON
Letitia A. James
WOR
Alec J. Wieczorek II
Write-in
Jean C. Hayes
Write-in
Sean C. Hayes
Write-in
Tyler Pickey
Write-in
Void
Write-in
Undervotes Overvotes Unqualified Write-ins Total Special Votes Total Votes
Cayuga
City of Auburn Ward 10 1 LD 10 96 143 15 8 0 0 0 0 0 16 1 1 18 263
City of Auburn Ward 10 2 LD 10 88 125 17 9 0 0 0 0 0 3 0 1 4 240
City of Auburn Ward 10 3 LD 10 56 45 15 6 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 122
City of Auburn Ward 11 1 LD 11 119 182 25 7 0 0 0 0 0 8 0 0 8 333
City of Auburn Ward 11 2 LD 11 153 167 27 9 0 0 0 0 0 10 0 0 10 356
City of Auburn Ward 11 3 LD 11 151 169 43 19 0 0 0 0 0 8 0 0 8 382
City of Auburn Ward 12 1 LD 12 97 127 27 10 0 0 0 0 0 10 0 0 10 261
City of Auburn Ward 12 2 LD 12 99 118 26 11 0 0 0 0 0 4 0 0 4 254
City of Auburn Ward 12 3 LD 12 95 99 19 9 0 0 0 0 0 3 0 0 3 222
City of Auburn Ward 13 1 LD 13 15 18 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 33
City of Auburn Ward 13 2 LD 13 105 140 32 18 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 2 295
City of Auburn Ward 13 3 LD 13 99 121 19 18 0 0 0 0 0 5 0 0 5 257
City of Auburn Ward 14 1 LD 14 115 134 18 9 0 0 0 0 0 4 0 1 5 277
City of Auburn Ward 14 2 LD 14 165 188 29 10 0 0 0 0 0 10 0 0 10 392
City of Auburn Ward 14 3 LD 14 52 76 14 4 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 2 146
City of Auburn Ward 15 1 LD 15 52 49 9 5 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 115
City of Auburn Ward 15 2 LD 15 49 38 9 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 98
City of Auburn Ward 15 3 LD 15 99 129 27 8 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 263
Town of Aurelius 1 LD 5 132 245 35 9 0 0 0 0 0 8 0 0 8 421
Town of Aurelius 2 LD 5 117 235 44 13 0 0 0 0 0 9 0 0 9 409
Town of Brutus 1 LD 4 91 190 30 11 0 0 0 0 0 3 1 0 4 322
Town of Brutus 2 LD 4 224 454 83 14 0 0 0 0 0 15 0 0 15 775
Town of Cato 1 LD 2 127 442 57 14 1 0 0 0 0 13 0 0 13 641
Town of Conquest 1 LD 2 101 341 46 9 0 0 0 0 0 15 0 0 15 497
Town of Fleming 1 LD 5 140 291 36 10 0 0 0 0 0 22 0 0 22 477
Town of Fleming 2 LD 5 108 192 42 13 0 0 0 0 0 8 0 0 8 355
Town of Genoa 1 LD 8 227 319 54 14 0 0 0 0 0 18 0 0 18 614
Town of Ira 1 LD 2 113 441 73 16 0 0 0 0 0 10 0 0 10 643
Town of Ledyard 1 LD 7 194 232 45 26 0 0 0 0 0 7 0 0 7 497
Town of Locke 1 LD 8 165 346 34 14 0 0 0 0 1 17 0 0 17 560
Town of Mentz 1 LD 3 151 425 64 9 0 0 0 0 0 16 0 0 16 649
Town of Montezuma 1 LD 3 93 223 21 5 0 0 0 0 0 14 0 0 14 342
Town of Moravia 1 LD 9 195 426 54 21 0 0 0 0 0 16 0 0 16 696
Town of Niles 1 LD 9 142 281 31 24 0 0 0 0 0 16 0 0 16 478
Town of Owasco 1 LD 6 199 320 53 15 0 0 0 0 0 9 0 1 10 588
Town of Owasco 2 LD 6 255 432 57 16 0 0 0 0 0 16 0 0 16 760
Town of Scipio 1 LD 7 134 234 49 21 0 0 0 0 0 6 0 0 6 438
Town of Sempronius 1 LD 9 51 208 40 9 0 0 0 0 0 4 0 0 4 308
Town of Sennett 1 LD 6 164 342 60 12 0 0 0 0 0 7 0 0 7 578
Town of Sennett 2 LD 6 224 337 53 17 0 0 0 0 0 15 1 0 16 631
Town of Springport 1 LD 7 291 444 53 29 0 0 0 0 0 17 0 0 17 817
Town of Sterling 1 LD 1 182 391 81 13 0 0 0 0 0 9 0 0 9 667
Town of Sterling 2 LD 1 69 244 39 11 0 0 0 0 0 6 0 0 6 363
Town of Summerhill 1 LD 9 85 243 27 14 0 0 0 0 0 4 0 0 4 369
Town of Throop 1 LD 3 228 419 67 20 0 0 0 0 0 32 0 0 32 734
Town of Venice 1 LD 8 96 256 36 7 0 0 0 0 0 15 0 0 15 395
Town of Victory 1 LD 1 85 316 69 9 0 0 0 0 0 13 0 0 13 479
Sub-total 6088 11337 1804 577 1 0 0 0 1 447 3 4 454 19812
Cumulative
Cumulative 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
TOTAL 6088 11337 1804 577 1 1 1 1 2 447 3 4 454 19812

Attorney General - vote for 1

District type: County
Counting group: Early Voting
ED Letitia A. James
DEM
Michael Henry
REP
Michael Henry
CON
Letitia A. James
WOR
Alec J. Wieczorek II
Write-in
Jean C. Hayes
Write-in
Sean C. Hayes
Write-in
Tyler Pickey
Write-in
Void
Write-in
Undervotes Overvotes Unqualified Write-ins Total Special Votes Total Votes
Cayuga
City of Auburn Ward 10 1 LD 10 26 24 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 55
City of Auburn Ward 10 2 LD 10 21 23 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 2 46
City of Auburn Ward 10 3 LD 10 13 5 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 20
City of Auburn Ward 11 1 LD 11 65 44 10 4 0 0 0 0 0 3 0 0 3 123
City of Auburn Ward 11 2 LD 11 69 50 7 3 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 2 129
City of Auburn Ward 11 3 LD 11 97 46 6 3 0 0 0 0 0 3 0 0 3 152
City of Auburn Ward 12 1 LD 12 127 71 13 15 0 0 0 0 0 6 0 0 6 226
City of Auburn Ward 12 2 LD 12 101 73 5 11 0 0 0 0 0 3 0 0 3 190
City of Auburn Ward 12 3 LD 12 106 55 9 7 0 0 0 0 0 5 0 0 5 177
City of Auburn Ward 13 1 LD 13 4 2 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 7
City of Auburn Ward 13 2 LD 13 105 32 10 8 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 155
City of Auburn Ward 13 3 LD 13 62 20 6 6 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 94
City of Auburn Ward 14 1 LD 14 39 17 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 2 60
City of Auburn Ward 14 2 LD 14 113 70 12 5 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 2 200
City of Auburn Ward 14 3 LD 14 66 55 8 3 0 0 0 0 0 4 0 0 4 132
City of Auburn Ward 15 1 LD 15 37 22 1 5 0 0 0 0 0 3 0 0 3 65
City of Auburn Ward 15 2 LD 15 20 17 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 2 39
City of Auburn Ward 15 3 LD 15 63 26 2 7 0 0 0 0 0 3 0 0 3 98
Town of Aurelius 1 LD 5 30 24 2 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 59
Town of Aurelius 2 LD 5 23 10 3 3 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 39
Town of Brutus 1 LD 4 27 16 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 44
Town of Brutus 2 LD 4 65 65 4 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 135
Town of Cato 1 LD 2 93 136 23 3 0 0 0 0 0 7 0 0 7 255
Town of Conquest 1 LD 2 28 32 7 2 0 0 0 0 0 3 0 0 3 69
Town of Fleming 1 LD 5 118 57 10 1 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 2 186
Town of Fleming 2 LD 5 39 26 8 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 75
Town of Genoa 1 LD 8 45 24 5 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 79
Town of Ira 1 LD 2 40 70 15 4 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 2 129
Town of Ledyard 1 LD 7 48 20 1 8 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 77
Town of Locke 1 LD 8 26 28 2 1 0 0 0 0 0 3 0 0 3 57
Town of Mentz 1 LD 3 20 13 4 2 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 39
Town of Montezuma 1 LD 3 5 6 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 12
Town of Moravia 1 LD 9 84 105 17 4 0 0 0 0 0 4 0 0 4 210
Town of Niles 1 LD 9 36 25 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 65
Town of Owasco 1 LD 6 116 83 15 4 0 0 0 0 0 5 0 0 5 218
Town of Owasco 2 LD 6 131 70 14 3 0 0 0 0 0 5 1 0 6 218
Town of Scipio 1 LD 7 35 28 7 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 70
Town of Sempronius 1 LD 9 5 9 4 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 19
Town of Sennett 1 LD 6 35 40 3 1 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 2 79
Town of Sennett 2 LD 6 108 56 10 1 0 0 0 0 0 4 0 0 4 175
Town of Springport 1 LD 7 33 39 5 2 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 1 3 80
Town of Sterling 1 LD 1 47 30 7 1 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 2 85
Town of Sterling 2 LD 1 29 11 10 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 53
Town of Summerhill 1 LD 9 8 7 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 17
Town of Throop 1 LD 3 34 28 9 1 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 2 72
Town of Venice 1 LD 8 26 12 3 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 43
Town of Victory 1 LD 1 23 24 6 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 53
Sub-total 2491 1746 301 141 0 0 0 0 0 91 1 1 93 4680
Cumulative
Cumulative 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
TOTAL 2491 1746 301 141 0 0 0 0 1 91 1 1 93 4680

United States Senator - vote for 1

District type: County
Counting group: All
ED Charles E. Schumer
DEM
Joe Pinion
REP
Joe Pinion
CON
Charles E. Schumer
WOR
Diane Sare
LI
Alec J. Wieczorek II
Write-in
David A. Scott
Write-in
Jennie Higgins
Write-in
Robin Wilson
Write-in
Thomas D. Quiter
Write-in
Tyler Pickey
Write-in
Void
Write-in
Undervotes Overvotes Unqualified Write-ins Total Special Votes Total Votes
Cayuga
City of Auburn Ward 10 1 LD 10 153 173 25 16 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 0 1 4 370
City of Auburn Ward 10 2 LD 10 136 146 19 13 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 1 2 318
City of Auburn Ward 10 3 LD 10 83 59 14 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 159
City of Auburn Ward 11 1 LD 11 247 227 32 18 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 8 0 0 8 527
City of Auburn Ward 11 2 LD 11 289 208 33 22 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 12 1 0 13 553
City of Auburn Ward 11 3 LD 11 302 202 55 25 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 6 0 0 6 589
City of Auburn Ward 12 1 LD 12 272 200 38 26 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 7 1 1 9 542
City of Auburn Ward 12 2 LD 12 256 192 32 23 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 506
City of Auburn Ward 12 3 LD 12 235 149 28 19 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 5 0 0 5 433
City of Auburn Ward 13 1 LD 13 24 21 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 46
City of Auburn Ward 13 2 LD 13 241 174 36 32 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 2 3 486
City of Auburn Ward 13 3 LD 13 209 138 28 23 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 2 399
City of Auburn Ward 14 1 LD 14 201 158 21 13 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 6 0 1 7 397
City of Auburn Ward 14 2 LD 14 321 263 38 26 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 8 1 0 9 649
City of Auburn Ward 14 3 LD 14 145 132 23 12 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 1 0 3 312
City of Auburn Ward 15 1 LD 15 106 76 9 12 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 0 0 3 204
City of Auburn Ward 15 2 LD 15 109 70 11 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 2 194
City of Auburn Ward 15 3 LD 15 206 158 26 18 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 6 0 0 6 412
Town of Aurelius 1 LD 5 196 263 40 13 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 0 0 3 517
Town of Aurelius 2 LD 5 177 242 47 22 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 6 0 0 6 489
Town of Brutus 1 LD 4 141 205 30 18 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 0 1 4 396
Town of Brutus 2 LD 4 353 512 86 34 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 13 0 0 13 989
Town of Cato 1 LD 2 274 569 88 32 4 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 9 0 0 9 968
Town of Conquest 1 LD 2 169 366 51 25 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 10 2 0 12 614
Town of Fleming 1 LD 5 329 345 50 21 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 9 0 0 9 745
Town of Fleming 2 LD 5 182 211 47 19 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 5 0 0 5 462
Town of Genoa 1 LD 8 314 341 66 35 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 6 0 0 6 759
Town of Ira 1 LD 2 182 503 90 22 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 12 0 0 12 802
Town of Ledyard 1 LD 7 302 254 52 36 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 5 0 0 5 646
Town of Locke 1 LD 8 215 369 41 19 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 12 1 0 13 648
Town of Mentz 1 LD 3 211 442 60 23 6 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 12 0 0 12 742
Town of Montezuma 1 LD 3 129 226 19 13 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 8 0 0 8 388
Town of Moravia 1 LD 9 319 549 70 27 7 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 13 0 0 13 972
Town of Niles 1 LD 9 213 302 33 30 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 7 0 0 7 580
Town of Owasco 1 LD 6 394 407 67 29 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 9 0 1 10 902
Town of Owasco 2 LD 6 477 487 75 31 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 7 0 0 7 1074
Town of Scipio 1 LD 7 204 262 56 29 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 5 0 0 5 551
Town of Sempronius 1 LD 9 74 208 37 19 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 2 339
Town of Sennett 1 LD 6 244 356 69 20 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 7 1 0 8 690
Town of Sennett 2 LD 6 415 387 60 24 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 16 1 0 17 888
Town of Springport 1 LD 7 374 481 55 31 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 16 0 0 16 946
Town of Sterling 1 LD 1 289 429 81 21 8 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 8 1 0 9 828
Town of Sterling 2 LD 1 127 244 54 18 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 0 0 3 445
Town of Summerhill 1 LD 9 121 254 29 11 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 2 418
Town of Throop 1 LD 3 309 450 78 32 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 21 1 0 22 873
Town of Venice 1 LD 8 144 270 38 17 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 8 0 0 8 469
Town of Victory 1 LD 1 128 343 79 9 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 14 0 0 14 562
Sub-total 10541 13023 2116 986 122 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 325 11 8 344 26798
Cumulative
Cumulative 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 1 2 1 2 0 0 0 0 0
TOTAL 10541 13023 2116 986 122 1 1 1 1 2 1 3 325 11 8 344 26798

United States Senator - vote for 1

District type: County
Counting group: Absentees
ED Charles E. Schumer
DEM
Joe Pinion
REP
Joe Pinion
CON
Charles E. Schumer
WOR
Diane Sare
LI
Alec J. Wieczorek II
Write-in
David A. Scott
Write-in
Jennie Higgins
Write-in
Robin Wilson
Write-in
Thomas D. Quiter
Write-in
Tyler Pickey
Write-in
Void
Write-in
Undervotes Overvotes Unqualified Write-ins Total Special Votes Total Votes
Cayuga
City of Auburn Ward 10 1 LD 10 21 10 3 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 38
City of Auburn Ward 10 2 LD 10 18 8 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 28
City of Auburn Ward 10 3 LD 10 14 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 18
City of Auburn Ward 11 1 LD 11 55 10 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 67
City of Auburn Ward 11 2 LD 11 50 12 1 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 2 67
City of Auburn Ward 11 3 LD 11 31 13 5 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 50
City of Auburn Ward 12 1 LD 12 27 16 3 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 47
City of Auburn Ward 12 2 LD 12 36 13 4 2 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 56
City of Auburn Ward 12 3 LD 12 19 7 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 30
City of Auburn Ward 13 1 LD 13 5 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 6
City of Auburn Ward 13 2 LD 13 24 8 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 34
City of Auburn Ward 13 3 LD 13 36 3 4 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 44
City of Auburn Ward 14 1 LD 14 39 13 3 1 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 2 58
City of Auburn Ward 14 2 LD 14 34 15 0 3 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 53
City of Auburn Ward 14 3 LD 14 16 10 1 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 1 30
City of Auburn Ward 15 1 LD 15 16 4 1 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 23
City of Auburn Ward 15 2 LD 15 37 13 4 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 56
City of Auburn Ward 15 3 LD 15 33 12 2 1 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 0 0 3 50
Town of Aurelius 1 LD 5 18 11 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 32
Town of Aurelius 2 LD 5 19 12 3 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 36
Town of Brutus 1 LD 4 15 9 3 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 28
Town of Brutus 2 LD 4 40 26 5 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 75
Town of Cato 1 LD 2 25 20 11 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 60
Town of Conquest 1 LD 2 16 18 2 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 41
Town of Fleming 1 LD 5 36 22 4 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 67
Town of Fleming 2 LD 5 16 10 0 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 29
Town of Genoa 1 LD 8 24 13 11 6 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 54
Town of Ira 1 LD 2 17 9 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 30
Town of Ledyard 1 LD 7 40 21 7 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 69
Town of Locke 1 LD 8 5 15 3 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 24
Town of Mentz 1 LD 3 21 19 4 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 2 47
Town of Montezuma 1 LD 3 11 12 3 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 27
Town of Moravia 1 LD 9 24 27 3 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 58
Town of Niles 1 LD 9 16 11 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 28
Town of Owasco 1 LD 6 48 34 5 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 2 89
Town of Owasco 2 LD 6 47 22 7 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 80
Town of Scipio 1 LD 7 16 19 3 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 41
Town of Sempronius 1 LD 9 3 6 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 10
Town of Sennett 1 LD 6 18 12 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 32
Town of Sennett 2 LD 6 47 28 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 78
Town of Springport 1 LD 7 18 20 8 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 46
Town of Sterling 1 LD 1 44 24 1 3 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 73
Town of Sterling 2 LD 1 16 4 3 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 26
Town of Summerhill 1 LD 9 17 11 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 30
Town of Throop 1 LD 3 25 21 3 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 54
Town of Venice 1 LD 8 9 11 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 24
Town of Victory 1 LD 1 13 13 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 30
Sub-total 1175 652 143 92 11 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 26 1 0 27 2073
Cumulative
Cumulative 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
TOTAL 1175 652 143 92 11 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 26 1 0 27 2073

United States Senator - vote for 1

District type: County
Counting group: Election Day
ED Charles E. Schumer
DEM
Joe Pinion
REP
Joe Pinion
CON
Charles E. Schumer
WOR
Diane Sare
LI
Alec J. Wieczorek II
Write-in
David A. Scott
Write-in
Jennie Higgins
Write-in
Robin Wilson
Write-in
Thomas D. Quiter
Write-in
Tyler Pickey
Write-in
Void
Write-in
Undervotes Overvotes Unqualified Write-ins Total Special Votes Total Votes
Cayuga
City of Auburn Ward 10 1 LD 10 105 140 17 12 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 0 1 4 277
City of Auburn Ward 10 2 LD 10 95 117 17 10 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 243
City of Auburn Ward 10 3 LD 10 56 49 13 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 121
City of Auburn Ward 11 1 LD 11 124 177 20 13 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 5 0 0 5 336
City of Auburn Ward 11 2 LD 11 167 150 25 14 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 8 1 0 9 357
City of Auburn Ward 11 3 LD 11 166 150 45 19 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 5 0 0 5 385
City of Auburn Ward 12 1 LD 12 109 116 24 14 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 4 1 1 6 266
City of Auburn Ward 12 2 LD 12 107 115 22 12 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 257
City of Auburn Ward 12 3 LD 12 99 93 17 12 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 2 223
City of Auburn Ward 13 1 LD 13 15 18 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 33
City of Auburn Ward 13 2 LD 13 112 135 26 23 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 297
City of Auburn Ward 13 3 LD 13 108 118 19 17 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 262
City of Auburn Ward 14 1 LD 14 120 129 17 9 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 4 0 1 5 277
City of Auburn Ward 14 2 LD 14 169 181 29 16 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 7 0 0 7 395
City of Auburn Ward 14 3 LD 14 55 73 14 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 147
City of Auburn Ward 15 1 LD 15 52 51 8 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 2 114
City of Auburn Ward 15 2 LD 15 50 41 6 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 98
City of Auburn Ward 15 3 LD 15 107 124 21 8 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 2 262
Town of Aurelius 1 LD 5 148 230 34 10 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 2 427
Town of Aurelius 2 LD 5 132 221 42 17 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 5 0 0 5 413
Town of Brutus 1 LD 4 98 181 26 16 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 0 1 4 323
Town of Brutus 2 LD 4 241 428 76 31 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 12 0 0 12 778
Town of Cato 1 LD 2 154 416 52 22 4 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 5 0 0 5 649
Town of Conquest 1 LD 2 120 320 43 17 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 7 2 0 9 503
Town of Fleming 1 LD 5 171 270 35 15 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 8 0 0 8 491
Town of Fleming 2 LD 5 127 175 39 14 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 5 0 0 5 358
Town of Genoa 1 LD 8 245 304 50 24 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 6 0 0 6 626
Town of Ira 1 LD 2 124 424 74 16 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 11 0 0 11 642
Town of Ledyard 1 LD 7 207 219 44 28 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 4 0 0 4 500
Town of Locke 1 LD 8 180 328 36 17 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 11 1 0 12 565
Town of Mentz 1 LD 3 169 409 53 19 6 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 9 0 0 9 656
Town of Montezuma 1 LD 3 112 209 15 12 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 7 0 0 7 349
Town of Moravia 1 LD 9 205 425 49 18 7 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 8 0 0 8 704
Town of Niles 1 LD 9 159 268 30 28 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 7 0 0 7 487
Town of Owasco 1 LD 6 218 301 48 22 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 5 0 1 6 592
Town of Owasco 2 LD 6 287 401 56 24 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 5 0 0 5 771
Town of Scipio 1 LD 7 151 215 47 26 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 5 0 0 5 439
Town of Sempronius 1 LD 9 66 193 32 18 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 2 310
Town of Sennett 1 LD 6 187 311 60 19 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 6 1 0 7 578
Town of Sennett 2 LD 6 253 310 46 24 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 12 1 0 13 634
Town of Springport 1 LD 7 319 426 44 27 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 14 0 0 14 820
Town of Sterling 1 LD 1 196 377 73 17 7 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 5 1 0 6 670
Town of Sterling 2 LD 1 81 229 42 13 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 0 0 3 366
Town of Summerhill 1 LD 9 96 236 26 10 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 2 371
Town of Throop 1 LD 3 249 403 64 26 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 19 1 0 20 746
Town of Venice 1 LD 8 112 244 33 13 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 8 0 0 8 402
Town of Victory 1 LD 1 91 306 70 9 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 13 0 0 13 479
Sub-total 6714 10756 1679 743 98 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 254 9 7 270 19999
Cumulative
Cumulative 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 2 1 2 0 0 0 0 0
TOTAL 6714 10756 1679 743 98 1 0 1 1 2 1 3 254 9 7 270 19999

United States Senator - vote for 1

District type: County
Counting group: Early Voting
ED Charles E. Schumer
DEM
Joe Pinion
REP
Joe Pinion
CON
Charles E. Schumer
WOR
Diane Sare
LI
Alec J. Wieczorek II
Write-in
David A. Scott
Write-in
Jennie Higgins
Write-in
Robin Wilson
Write-in
Thomas D. Quiter
Write-in
Tyler Pickey
Write-in
Void
Write-in
Undervotes Overvotes Unqualified Write-ins Total Special Votes Total Votes
Cayuga
City of Auburn Ward 10 1 LD 10 27 23 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 55
City of Auburn Ward 10 2 LD 10 23 21 1 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 47
City of Auburn Ward 10 3 LD 10 13 6 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 20
City of Auburn Ward 11 1 LD 11 68 40 11 4 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 2 124
City of Auburn Ward 11 2 LD 11 72 46 7 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 2 129
City of Auburn Ward 11 3 LD 11 105 39 5 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 154
City of Auburn Ward 12 1 LD 12 136 68 11 11 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 0 0 3 229
City of Auburn Ward 12 2 LD 12 113 64 6 9 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 193
City of Auburn Ward 12 3 LD 12 117 49 9 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 2 180
City of Auburn Ward 13 1 LD 13 4 2 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 7
City of Auburn Ward 13 2 LD 13 105 31 9 8 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 1 2 155
City of Auburn Ward 13 3 LD 13 65 17 5 6 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 93
City of Auburn Ward 14 1 LD 14 42 16 1 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 62
City of Auburn Ward 14 2 LD 14 118 67 9 7 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 1 201
City of Auburn Ward 14 3 LD 14 74 49 8 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 135
City of Auburn Ward 15 1 LD 15 38 21 0 7 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 67
City of Auburn Ward 15 2 LD 15 22 16 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 40
City of Auburn Ward 15 3 LD 15 66 22 3 9 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 100
Town of Aurelius 1 LD 5 30 22 3 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 58
Town of Aurelius 2 LD 5 26 9 2 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 40
Town of Brutus 1 LD 4 28 15 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 45
Town of Brutus 2 LD 4 72 58 5 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 136
Town of Cato 1 LD 2 95 133 25 6 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 0 0 3 259
Town of Conquest 1 LD 2 33 28 6 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 2 70
Town of Fleming 1 LD 5 122 53 11 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 187
Town of Fleming 2 LD 5 39 26 8 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 75
Town of Genoa 1 LD 8 45 24 5 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 79
Town of Ira 1 LD 2 41 70 14 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 130
Town of Ledyard 1 LD 7 55 14 1 7 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 77
Town of Locke 1 LD 8 30 26 2 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 59
Town of Mentz 1 LD 3 21 14 3 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 39
Town of Montezuma 1 LD 3 6 5 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 12
Town of Moravia 1 LD 9 90 97 18 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 4 0 0 4 210
Town of Niles 1 LD 9 38 23 3 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 65
Town of Owasco 1 LD 6 128 72 14 5 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 2 221
Town of Owasco 2 LD 6 143 64 12 3 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 223
Town of Scipio 1 LD 7 37 28 6 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 71
Town of Sempronius 1 LD 9 5 9 4 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 19
Town of Sennett 1 LD 6 39 33 7 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 80
Town of Sennett 2 LD 6 115 49 11 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 0 0 3 176
Town of Springport 1 LD 7 37 35 3 4 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 2 80
Town of Sterling 1 LD 1 49 28 7 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 2 85
Town of Sterling 2 LD 1 30 11 9 2 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 53
Town of Summerhill 1 LD 9 8 7 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 17
Town of Throop 1 LD 3 35 26 11 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 73
Town of Venice 1 LD 8 23 15 3 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 43
Town of Victory 1 LD 1 24 24 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 53
Sub-total 2652 1615 294 151 13 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 45 1 1 47 4726
Cumulative
Cumulative 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
TOTAL 2652 1615 294 151 13 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 45 1 1 47 4726

State Supreme Court Justice 7th Judicial District - vote for 2

District type: County
Counting group: All
ED Roman Misula
DEM
Maroun Ajaka
DEM
James A. Vazzana
REP
Jason L. Cook
REP
James A. Vazzana
CON
Jason L. Cook
CON
David Contigulia
Write-in
David Kalabulec
Write-in
John Bizzari
Write-in
Void
Write-in
Undervotes Overvotes Unqualified Write-ins Total Special Votes Total Votes
Cayuga
City of Auburn Ward 10 1 LD 10 152 132 185 170 25 23 0 0 0 0 59 0 0 59 687
City of Auburn Ward 10 2 LD 10 116 106 164 151 22 22 0 0 0 0 57 0 0 57 581
City of Auburn Ward 10 3 LD 10 75 67 63 59 16 16 0 0 0 0 24 0 0 24 296
City of Auburn Ward 11 1 LD 11 224 198 258 234 35 37 0 0 0 2 82 0 0 82 988
City of Auburn Ward 11 2 LD 11 257 238 228 205 40 44 0 0 0 0 120 0 0 120 1012
City of Auburn Ward 11 3 LD 11 282 252 236 217 59 55 0 0 0 0 88 0 1 89 1102
City of Auburn Ward 12 1 LD 12 257 216 222 206 48 39 0 0 0 0 110 2 0 112 988
City of Auburn Ward 12 2 LD 12 233 207 215 197 39 34 0 0 0 0 89 0 0 89 925
City of Auburn Ward 12 3 LD 12 226 197 173 156 32 31 0 0 0 0 59 0 2 61 817
City of Auburn Ward 13 1 LD 13 23 20 22 22 0 1 0 0 0 0 4 0 0 4 88
City of Auburn Ward 13 2 LD 13 238 218 198 176 46 43 0 0 0 0 53 2 0 55 919
City of Auburn Ward 13 3 LD 13 205 190 157 143 27 30 0 0 0 0 50 0 0 50 752
City of Auburn Ward 14 1 LD 14 190 166 168 162 29 27 0 0 0 0 62 0 2 64 744
City of Auburn Ward 14 2 LD 14 295 260 292 257 47 49 0 0 0 0 116 0 0 116 1200
City of Auburn Ward 14 3 LD 14 130 129 146 131 24 23 0 0 0 0 47 0 0 47 583
City of Auburn Ward 15 1 LD 15 104 91 85 78 13 14 0 0 0 0 29 0 0 29 385
City of Auburn Ward 15 2 LD 15 104 88 75 66 12 13 0 0 0 0 34 0 0 34 358
City of Auburn Ward 15 3 LD 15 195 164 168 163 37 36 0 0 0 0 73 0 0 73 763
Town of Aurelius 1 LD 5 174 151 284 277 42 38 0 0 0 0 74 0 0 74 966
Town of Aurelius 2 LD 5 157 138 265 256 52 49 0 0 0 0 73 0 0 73 917
Town of Brutus 1 LD 4 129 120 218 210 34 32 0 0 0 0 55 0 0 55 743
Town of Brutus 2 LD 4 321 276 558 531 93 95 0 0 0 0 130 0 0 130 1874
Town of Cato 1 LD 2 244 217 608 583 92 96 0 0 0 2 112 0 0 112 1842
Town of Conquest 1 LD 2 141 120 402 362 57 62 0 0 0 0 108 0 0 108 1144
Town of Fleming 1 LD 5 293 259 381 336 51 50 0 0 0 0 134 4 0 138 1370
Town of Fleming 2 LD 5 167 133 234 216 55 53 0 0 0 0 76 0 0 76 858
Town of Genoa 1 LD 8 291 273 369 358 70 74 0 0 0 0 95 0 0 95 1435
Town of Ira 1 LD 2 170 139 524 493 97 93 0 0 0 0 112 0 0 112 1516
Town of Ledyard 1 LD 7 297 283 275 266 56 58 0 0 0 0 63 4 0 67 1235
Town of Locke 1 LD 8 187 165 400 362 45 45 0 0 0 2 116 0 0 116 1206
Town of Mentz 1 LD 3 187 156 458 420 70 65 0 0 0 0 152 0 0 152 1356
Town of Montezuma 1 LD 3 102 86 243 222 25 25 0 0 0 0 89 0 0 89 703
Town of Moravia 1 LD 9 302 277 560 546 77 71 0 0 0 2 135 0 0 135 1835
Town of Niles 1 LD 9 205 194 317 315 38 36 0 0 0 0 61 8 0 69 1105
Town of Owasco 1 LD 6 335 300 471 440 80 77 0 0 0 0 119 0 0 119 1703
Town of Owasco 2 LD 6 417 378 540 513 91 84 0 0 0 0 133 6 0 139 2023
Town of Scipio 1 LD 7 186 168 293 283 55 58 0 0 0 0 69 0 0 69 1043
Town of Sempronius 1 LD 9 57 51 231 209 45 44 0 0 0 0 45 0 0 45 637
Town of Sennett 1 LD 6 223 192 388 379 75 71 0 0 0 0 68 0 0 68 1328
Town of Sennett 2 LD 6 348 314 445 410 78 75 0 0 0 0 140 0 0 140 1670
Town of Springport 1 LD 7 340 300 521 483 67 71 0 0 0 0 142 0 0 142 1782
Town of Sterling 1 LD 1 278 255 451 420 96 91 0 0 0 0 83 0 0 83 1591
Town of Sterling 2 LD 1 120 106 265 247 60 52 0 0 0 0 46 0 0 46 850
Town of Summerhill 1 LD 9 108 90 267 254 29 31 0 0 0 0 61 0 0 61 779
Town of Throop 1 LD 3 274 248 474 434 93 91 0 0 0 0 174 2 0 176 1614
Town of Venice 1 LD 8 132 116 274 272 39 39 0 0 0 0 80 2 0 82 872
Town of Victory 1 LD 1 112 98 360 326 78 85 0 0 0 0 91 2 0 93 1059
Sub-total 9603 8542 14131 13216 2391 2348 0 0 0 8 3992 32 5 4029 50244
Cumulative
Cumulative 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 1 2 0 0 0 0 0
TOTAL 9603 8542 14131 13216 2391 2348 1 1 1 10 3992 32 5 4029 50244

State Supreme Court Justice 7th Judicial District - vote for 2

District type: County
Counting group: Absentees
ED Roman Misula
DEM
Maroun Ajaka
DEM
James A. Vazzana
REP
Jason L. Cook
REP
James A. Vazzana
CON
Jason L. Cook
CON
David Contigulia
Write-in
David Kalabulec
Write-in
John Bizzari
Write-in
Void
Write-in
Undervotes Overvotes Unqualified Write-ins Total Special Votes Total Votes
Cayuga
City of Auburn Ward 10 1 LD 10 22 20 11 10 5 4 0 0 0 0 4 0 0 4 72
City of Auburn Ward 10 2 LD 10 15 14 10 9 3 4 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 55
City of Auburn Ward 10 3 LD 10 12 12 4 4 1 0 0 0 0 0 3 0 0 3 33
City of Auburn Ward 11 1 LD 11 44 40 17 18 3 1 0 0 0 2 11 0 0 11 125
City of Auburn Ward 11 2 LD 11 45 43 14 13 4 6 0 0 0 0 13 0 0 13 125
City of Auburn Ward 11 3 LD 11 25 25 13 11 7 7 0 0 0 0 12 0 0 12 88
City of Auburn Ward 12 1 LD 12 26 22 17 19 4 3 0 0 0 0 3 0 0 3 91
City of Auburn Ward 12 2 LD 12 32 27 14 16 6 3 0 0 0 0 14 0 0 14 98
City of Auburn Ward 12 3 LD 12 18 16 10 10 1 1 0 0 0 0 6 0 0 6 56
City of Auburn Ward 13 1 LD 13 5 2 1 2 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 11
City of Auburn Ward 13 2 LD 13 20 19 11 10 3 3 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 2 66
City of Auburn Ward 13 3 LD 13 35 32 3 4 4 6 0 0 0 0 6 0 0 6 84
City of Auburn Ward 14 1 LD 14 36 33 15 18 4 4 0 0 0 0 10 0 0 10 110
City of Auburn Ward 14 2 LD 14 34 31 19 17 1 1 0 0 0 0 5 0 0 5 103
City of Auburn Ward 14 3 LD 14 17 17 11 11 2 1 0 0 0 0 3 0 0 3 59
City of Auburn Ward 15 1 LD 15 16 14 4 5 1 1 0 0 0 0 5 0 0 5 41
City of Auburn Ward 15 2 LD 15 35 31 15 13 4 4 0 0 0 0 12 0 0 12 102
City of Auburn Ward 15 3 LD 15 34 24 10 15 3 3 0 0 0 0 17 0 0 17 89
Town of Aurelius 1 LD 5 17 16 11 10 3 3 0 0 0 0 4 0 0 4 60
Town of Aurelius 2 LD 5 19 15 13 15 4 4 0 0 0 0 4 0 0 4 70
Town of Brutus 1 LD 4 15 13 10 11 3 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 56
Town of Brutus 2 LD 4 42 37 26 27 6 7 0 0 0 0 7 0 0 7 145
Town of Cato 1 LD 2 25 22 26 25 9 10 0 0 0 0 5 0 0 5 117
Town of Conquest 1 LD 2 14 14 21 20 3 5 0 0 0 0 7 0 0 7 77
Town of Fleming 1 LD 5 36 29 23 27 5 5 0 0 0 0 5 4 0 9 125
Town of Fleming 2 LD 5 16 12 11 10 2 0 0 0 0 0 7 0 0 7 51
Town of Genoa 1 LD 8 25 23 18 17 11 11 0 0 0 0 3 0 0 3 105
Town of Ira 1 LD 2 16 14 11 11 4 3 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 59
Town of Ledyard 1 LD 7 40 39 21 21 8 7 0 0 0 0 4 0 0 4 136
Town of Locke 1 LD 8 6 5 15 15 3 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 48
Town of Mentz 1 LD 3 21 20 21 21 4 3 0 0 0 0 8 0 0 8 90
Town of Montezuma 1 LD 3 11 8 12 12 3 4 0 0 0 0 4 0 0 4 50
Town of Moravia 1 LD 9 24 22 29 29 3 3 0 0 0 2 6 0 0 6 112
Town of Niles 1 LD 9 15 16 10 9 0 1 0 0 0 0 5 0 0 5 51
Town of Owasco 1 LD 6 43 37 40 35 7 7 0 0 0 0 13 0 0 13 169
Town of Owasco 2 LD 6 45 45 24 24 10 11 0 0 0 0 3 0 0 3 159
Town of Scipio 1 LD 7 18 19 21 20 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 82
Town of Sempronius 1 LD 9 2 2 6 5 1 1 0 0 0 0 3 0 0 3 17
Town of Sennett 1 LD 6 18 18 12 13 2 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 64
Town of Sennett 2 LD 6 38 38 32 29 4 3 0 0 0 0 14 0 0 14 144
Town of Springport 1 LD 7 14 14 19 22 8 8 0 0 0 0 7 0 0 7 85
Town of Sterling 1 LD 1 44 41 26 23 3 3 0 0 0 0 8 0 0 8 140
Town of Sterling 2 LD 1 15 13 7 5 4 3 0 0 0 0 5 0 0 5 47
Town of Summerhill 1 LD 9 18 15 11 12 1 1 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 2 58
Town of Throop 1 LD 3 22 21 25 25 4 5 0 0 0 0 8 0 0 8 102
Town of Venice 1 LD 8 8 8 13 12 2 1 0 0 0 0 4 0 0 4 44
Town of Victory 1 LD 1 12 10 13 3 3 12 0 0 0 0 5 2 0 7 53
Sub-total 1110 1008 726 713 178 185 0 0 0 4 270 6 0 276 3924
Cumulative
Cumulative 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
TOTAL 1110 1008 726 713 178 185 0 0 0 4 270 6 0 276 3924

State Supreme Court Justice 7th Judicial District - vote for 2

District type: County
Counting group: Election Day
ED Roman Misula
DEM
Maroun Ajaka
DEM
James A. Vazzana
REP
Jason L. Cook
REP
James A. Vazzana
CON
Jason L. Cook
CON
David Contigulia
Write-in
David Kalabulec
Write-in
John Bizzari
Write-in
Void
Write-in
Undervotes Overvotes Unqualified Write-ins Total Special Votes Total Votes
Cayuga
City of Auburn Ward 10 1 LD 10 103 89 150 136 16 15 0 0 0 0 51 0 0 51 509
City of Auburn Ward 10 2 LD 10 82 73 130 121 18 17 0 0 0 0 45 0 0 45 441
City of Auburn Ward 10 3 LD 10 51 44 51 49 14 15 0 0 0 0 20 0 0 20 224
City of Auburn Ward 11 1 LD 11 114 106 192 172 22 25 0 0 0 0 51 0 0 51 631
City of Auburn Ward 11 2 LD 11 144 137 165 148 28 29 0 0 0 0 81 0 0 81 651
City of Auburn Ward 11 3 LD 11 157 141 177 165 44 41 0 0 0 0 54 0 1 55 726
City of Auburn Ward 12 1 LD 12 99 87 130 118 24 22 0 0 0 0 60 2 0 62 480
City of Auburn Ward 12 2 LD 12 97 88 125 111 25 24 0 0 0 0 46 0 0 46 470
City of Auburn Ward 12 3 LD 12 97 84 99 94 22 21 0 0 0 0 31 0 2 33 419
City of Auburn Ward 13 1 LD 13 13 13 19 18 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 0 0 3 63
City of Auburn Ward 13 2 LD 13 114 103 150 135 31 31 0 0 0 0 28 2 0 30 564
City of Auburn Ward 13 3 LD 13 105 99 133 119 18 20 0 0 0 0 30 0 0 30 494
City of Auburn Ward 14 1 LD 14 114 99 134 129 22 20 0 0 0 0 42 0 2 44 520
City of Auburn Ward 14 2 LD 14 150 132 199 175 34 36 0 0 0 0 78 0 0 78 726
City of Auburn Ward 14 3 LD 14 51 53 78 71 14 15 0 0 0 0 14 0 0 14 282
City of Auburn Ward 15 1 LD 15 49 42 54 53 9 11 0 0 0 0 14 0 0 14 218
City of Auburn Ward 15 2 LD 15 49 42 42 37 7 7 0 0 0 0 12 0 0 12 184
City of Auburn Ward 15 3 LD 15 98 83 131 125 30 28 0 0 0 0 33 0 0 33 495
Town of Aurelius 1 LD 5 125 108 249 243 34 32 0 0 0 0 67 0 0 67 791
Town of Aurelius 2 LD 5 111 96 241 233 46 42 0 0 0 0 67 0 0 67 769
Town of Brutus 1 LD 4 87 82 193 182 30 27 0 0 0 0 51 0 0 51 601
Town of Brutus 2 LD 4 217 184 468 442 81 81 0 0 0 0 107 0 0 107 1473
Town of Cato 1 LD 2 134 115 439 426 57 58 0 0 0 2 77 0 0 77 1231
Town of Conquest 1 LD 2 94 78 350 311 48 51 0 0 0 0 92 0 0 92 932
Town of Fleming 1 LD 5 145 128 293 262 35 34 0 0 0 0 101 0 0 101 897
Town of Fleming 2 LD 5 111 84 196 180 45 43 0 0 0 0 67 0 0 67 659
Town of Genoa 1 LD 8 218 202 325 316 54 58 0 0 0 0 91 0 0 91 1173
Town of Ira 1 LD 2 112 89 445 419 76 76 0 0 0 0 89 0 0 89 1217
Town of Ledyard 1 LD 7 203 193 237 226 46 48 0 0 0 0 51 4 0 55 953
Town of Locke 1 LD 8 156 137 356 321 39 39 0 0 0 2 104 0 0 104 1050
Town of Mentz 1 LD 3 147 118 422 387 63 59 0 0 0 0 134 0 0 134 1196
Town of Montezuma 1 LD 3 86 73 226 205 21 20 0 0 0 0 81 0 0 81 631
Town of Moravia 1 LD 9 191 176 427 414 56 51 0 0 0 0 109 0 0 109 1315
Town of Niles 1 LD 9 157 146 281 280 34 32 0 0 0 0 50 8 0 58 930
Town of Owasco 1 LD 6 182 165 343 323 58 57 0 0 0 0 66 0 0 66 1128
Town of Owasco 2 LD 6 247 222 444 422 66 59 0 0 0 0 92 0 0 92 1460
Town of Scipio 1 LD 7 134 117 244 233 47 50 0 0 0 0 63 0 0 63 825
Town of Sempronius 1 LD 9 50 44 215 194 40 39 0 0 0 0 42 0 0 42 582
Town of Sennett 1 LD 6 167 140 338 327 69 65 0 0 0 0 64 0 0 64 1106
Town of Sennett 2 LD 6 207 182 358 329 61 59 0 0 0 0 98 0 0 98 1196
Town of Springport 1 LD 7 290 254 467 427 53 55 0 0 0 0 122 0 0 122 1546
Town of Sterling 1 LD 1 186 167 395 368 85 80 0 0 0 0 71 0 0 71 1281
Town of Sterling 2 LD 1 75 65 247 231 46 40 0 0 0 0 34 0 0 34 704
Town of Summerhill 1 LD 9 83 68 249 235 26 28 0 0 0 0 57 0 0 57 689
Town of Throop 1 LD 3 218 198 420 382 79 75 0 0 0 0 158 2 0 160 1372
Town of Venice 1 LD 8 100 85 245 244 34 35 0 0 0 0 75 2 0 77 743
Town of Victory 1 LD 1 81 71 320 302 70 68 0 0 0 0 72 0 0 72 912
Sub-total 6001 5302 11592 10840 1877 1838 0 0 0 4 3045 20 5 3070 37459
Cumulative
Cumulative 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 1 2 0 0 0 0 0
TOTAL 6001 5302 11592 10840 1877 1838 1 1 1 6 3045 20 5 3070 37459

State Supreme Court Justice 7th Judicial District - vote for 2

District type: County
Counting group: Early Voting
ED Roman Misula
DEM
Maroun Ajaka
DEM
James A. Vazzana
REP
Jason L. Cook
REP
James A. Vazzana
CON
Jason L. Cook
CON
David Contigulia
Write-in
David Kalabulec
Write-in
John Bizzari
Write-in
Void
Write-in
Undervotes Overvotes Unqualified Write-ins Total Special Votes Total Votes
Cayuga
City of Auburn Ward 10 1 LD 10 27 23 24 24 4 4 0 0 0 0 4 0 0 4 106
City of Auburn Ward 10 2 LD 10 19 19 24 21 1 1 0 0 0 0 11 0 0 11 85
City of Auburn Ward 10 3 LD 10 12 11 8 6 1 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 39
City of Auburn Ward 11 1 LD 11 66 52 49 44 10 11 0 0 0 0 20 0 0 20 232
City of Auburn Ward 11 2 LD 11 68 58 49 44 8 9 0 0 0 0 26 0 0 26 236
City of Auburn Ward 11 3 LD 11 100 86 46 41 8 7 0 0 0 0 22 0 0 22 288
City of Auburn Ward 12 1 LD 12 132 107 75 69 20 14 0 0 0 0 47 0 0 47 417
City of Auburn Ward 12 2 LD 12 104 92 76 70 8 7 0 0 0 0 29 0 0 29 357
City of Auburn Ward 12 3 LD 12 111 97 64 52 9 9 0 0 0 0 22 0 0 22 342
City of Auburn Ward 13 1 LD 13 5 5 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 14
City of Auburn Ward 13 2 LD 13 104 96 37 31 12 9 0 0 0 0 23 0 0 23 289
City of Auburn Ward 13 3 LD 13 65 59 21 20 5 4 0 0 0 0 14 0 0 14 174
City of Auburn Ward 14 1 LD 14 40 34 19 15 3 3 0 0 0 0 10 0 0 10 114
City of Auburn Ward 14 2 LD 14 111 97 74 65 12 12 0 0 0 0 33 0 0 33 371
City of Auburn Ward 14 3 LD 14 62 59 57 49 8 7 0 0 0 0 30 0 0 30 242
City of Auburn Ward 15 1 LD 15 39 35 27 20 3 2 0 0 0 0 10 0 0 10 126
City of Auburn Ward 15 2 LD 15 20 15 18 16 1 2 0 0 0 0 10 0 0 10 72
City of Auburn Ward 15 3 LD 15 63 57 27 23 4 5 0 0 0 0 23 0 0 23 179
Town of Aurelius 1 LD 5 32 27 24 24 5 3 0 0 0 0 3 0 0 3 115
Town of Aurelius 2 LD 5 27 27 11 8 2 3 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 2 78
Town of Brutus 1 LD 4 27 25 15 17 1 1 0 0 0 0 4 0 0 4 86
Town of Brutus 2 LD 4 62 55 64 62 6 7 0 0 0 0 16 0 0 16 256
Town of Cato 1 LD 2 85 80 143 132 26 28 0 0 0 0 30 0 0 30 494
Town of Conquest 1 LD 2 33 28 31 31 6 6 0 0 0 0 9 0 0 9 135
Town of Fleming 1 LD 5 112 102 65 47 11 11 0 0 0 0 28 0 0 28 348
Town of Fleming 2 LD 5 40 37 27 26 8 10 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 2 148
Town of Genoa 1 LD 8 48 48 26 25 5 5 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 157
Town of Ira 1 LD 2 42 36 68 63 17 14 0 0 0 0 22 0 0 22 240
Town of Ledyard 1 LD 7 54 51 17 19 2 3 0 0 0 0 8 0 0 8 146
Town of Locke 1 LD 8 25 23 29 26 3 2 0 0 0 0 12 0 0 12 108
Town of Mentz 1 LD 3 19 18 15 12 3 3 0 0 0 0 10 0 0 10 70
Town of Montezuma 1 LD 3 5 5 5 5 1 1 0 0 0 0 4 0 0 4 22
Town of Moravia 1 LD 9 87 79 104 103 18 17 0 0 0 0 20 0 0 20 408
Town of Niles 1 LD 9 33 32 26 26 4 3 0 0 0 0 6 0 0 6 124
Town of Owasco 1 LD 6 110 98 88 82 15 13 0 0 0 0 40 0 0 40 406
Town of Owasco 2 LD 6 125 111 72 67 15 14 0 0 0 0 38 6 0 44 404
Town of Scipio 1 LD 7 34 32 28 30 6 6 0 0 0 0 6 0 0 6 136
Town of Sempronius 1 LD 9 5 5 10 10 4 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 38
Town of Sennett 1 LD 6 38 34 38 39 4 5 0 0 0 0 4 0 0 4 158
Town of Sennett 2 LD 6 103 94 55 52 13 13 0 0 0 0 28 0 0 28 330
Town of Springport 1 LD 7 36 32 35 34 6 8 0 0 0 0 13 0 0 13 151
Town of Sterling 1 LD 1 48 47 30 29 8 8 0 0 0 0 4 0 0 4 170
Town of Sterling 2 LD 1 30 28 11 11 10 9 0 0 0 0 7 0 0 7 99
Town of Summerhill 1 LD 9 7 7 7 7 2 2 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 2 32
Town of Throop 1 LD 3 34 29 29 27 10 11 0 0 0 0 8 0 0 8 140
Town of Venice 1 LD 8 24 23 16 16 3 3 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 85
Town of Victory 1 LD 1 19 17 27 21 5 5 0 0 0 0 14 0 0 14 94
Sub-total 2492 2232 1813 1663 336 325 0 0 0 0 677 6 0 683 8861
Cumulative
Cumulative 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
TOTAL 2492 2232 1813 1663 336 325 0 0 0 0 677 6 0 683 8861

Representative in Congress 24th District - vote for 1

District type: County
Counting group: All
ED Steven Holden
DEM
Claudia Tenney
REP
Claudia Tenney
CON
Alec J. Wieczorek II
Write-in
Dave Petruzzi
Write-in
Francis Canole
Write-in
John Katko
Write-in
Josh Riley
Write-in
L. Thane Benson
Write-in
Peter Compton
Write-in
Rich Winters
Write-in
Tyler Pickey
Write-in
Void
Write-in
Undervotes Overvotes Unqualified Write-ins Total Special Votes Total Votes
Cayuga
City of Auburn Ward 10 1 LD 10 153 183 28 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 9 0 0 9 364
City of Auburn Ward 10 2 LD 10 141 153 19 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 5 0 1 6 314
City of Auburn Ward 10 3 LD 10 81 58 16 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 5 0 0 5 155
City of Auburn Ward 11 1 LD 11 243 245 31 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 15 0 0 15 520
City of Auburn Ward 11 2 LD 11 274 238 30 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 23 1 0 24 542
City of Auburn Ward 11 3 LD 11 314 217 48 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 16 0 0 16 579
City of Auburn Ward 12 1 LD 12 270 219 42 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 19 0 0 19 531
City of Auburn Ward 12 2 LD 12 252 209 32 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 13 0 1 14 494
City of Auburn Ward 12 3 LD 12 235 165 31 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 7 0 0 7 431
City of Auburn Ward 13 1 LD 13 23 21 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 2 44
City of Auburn Ward 13 2 LD 13 256 181 43 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 6 0 1 7 481
City of Auburn Ward 13 3 LD 13 215 150 30 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 6 0 0 6 395
City of Auburn Ward 14 1 LD 14 196 170 24 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 12 0 1 13 391
City of Auburn Ward 14 2 LD 14 320 282 38 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 18 0 0 18 640
City of Auburn Ward 14 3 LD 14 144 143 22 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 5 0 1 6 310
City of Auburn Ward 15 1 LD 15 106 84 12 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 5 0 0 5 202
City of Auburn Ward 15 2 LD 15 107 74 11 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 4 0 0 4 192
City of Auburn Ward 15 3 LD 15 201 176 29 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 12 0 0 12 406
Town of Aurelius 1 LD 5 188 287 36 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 9 0 0 9 511
Town of Aurelius 2 LD 5 175 260 47 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 13 0 0 13 482
Town of Brutus 1 LD 4 142 217 33 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 7 0 0 7 392
Town of Brutus 2 LD 4 349 546 87 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 19 1 0 20 982
Town of Cato 1 LD 2 262 605 87 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 22 0 0 22 955
Town of Conquest 1 LD 2 157 402 56 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 11 0 0 11 615
Town of Fleming 1 LD 5 306 375 51 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 21 0 1 22 733
Town of Fleming 2 LD 5 181 227 50 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 9 0 0 9 458
Town of Genoa 1 LD 8 331 355 68 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 11 0 0 11 754
Town of Ira 1 LD 2 186 515 91 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 22 0 0 22 792
Town of Ledyard 1 LD 7 317 271 51 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 12 0 0 12 639
Town of Locke 1 LD 8 201 387 43 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0 1 27 0 0 27 634
Town of Mentz 1 LD 3 213 451 66 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 24 0 0 24 730
Town of Montezuma 1 LD 3 112 246 23 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 14 0 0 14 382
Town of Moravia 1 LD 9 331 566 67 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 19 0 0 19 966
Town of Niles 1 LD 9 217 323 35 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 11 0 0 11 576
Town of Owasco 1 LD 6 376 442 72 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 21 0 0 21 890
Town of Owasco 2 LD 6 457 525 78 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 20 1 0 21 1060
Town of Scipio 1 LD 7 215 279 50 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 12 0 0 12 544
Town of Sempronius 1 LD 9 65 227 43 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 6 0 0 6 335
Town of Sennett 1 LD 6 244 378 70 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 6 0 0 6 692
Town of Sennett 2 LD 6 392 428 67 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 18 0 0 18 887
Town of Springport 1 LD 7 364 512 60 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 25 1 0 26 936
Town of Sterling 1 LD 1 284 458 86 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 9 0 0 9 828
Town of Sterling 2 LD 1 123 256 54 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 14 0 0 14 434
Town of Summerhill 1 LD 9 121 262 31 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 6 0 0 6 414
Town of Throop 1 LD 3 311 470 84 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 29 1 0 30 865
Town of Venice 1 LD 8 141 284 37 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 15 0 0 15 462
Town of Victory 1 LD 1 120 361 76 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 19 0 0 19 557
Sub-total 10412 13883 2185 1 0 1 1 0 1 2 1 0 3 633 5 6 644 26496
Cumulative
Cumulative 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 1 0 2 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
TOTAL 10412 13883 2185 1 2 1 1 1 1 4 1 1 3 633 5 6 644 26496

Representative in Congress 24th District - vote for 1

District type: County
Counting group: Absentees
ED Steven Holden
DEM
Claudia Tenney
REP
Claudia Tenney
CON
Alec J. Wieczorek II
Write-in
Dave Petruzzi
Write-in
Francis Canole
Write-in
John Katko
Write-in
Josh Riley
Write-in
L. Thane Benson
Write-in
Peter Compton
Write-in
Rich Winters
Write-in
Tyler Pickey
Write-in
Void
Write-in
Undervotes Overvotes Unqualified Write-ins Total Special Votes Total Votes
Cayuga
City of Auburn Ward 10 1 LD 10 24 9 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 37
City of Auburn Ward 10 2 LD 10 15 9 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 27
City of Auburn Ward 10 3 LD 10 14 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 18
City of Auburn Ward 11 1 LD 11 43 19 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 3 0 0 3 65
City of Auburn Ward 11 2 LD 11 47 18 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 2 67
City of Auburn Ward 11 3 LD 11 28 16 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 2 48
City of Auburn Ward 12 1 LD 12 26 19 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 47
City of Auburn Ward 12 2 LD 12 32 16 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 4 0 0 4 52
City of Auburn Ward 12 3 LD 12 18 11 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 30
City of Auburn Ward 13 1 LD 13 4 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 5
City of Auburn Ward 13 2 LD 13 21 11 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 34
City of Auburn Ward 13 3 LD 13 35 5 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 44
City of Auburn Ward 14 1 LD 14 38 18 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 59
City of Auburn Ward 14 2 LD 14 35 19 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 54
City of Auburn Ward 14 3 LD 14 18 11 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 30
City of Auburn Ward 15 1 LD 15 16 5 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 22
City of Auburn Ward 15 2 LD 15 38 15 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 56
City of Auburn Ward 15 3 LD 15 32 13 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 5 0 0 5 48
Town of Aurelius 1 LD 5 18 11 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 32
Town of Aurelius 2 LD 5 17 15 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 2 35
Town of Brutus 1 LD 4 15 11 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 28
Town of Brutus 2 LD 4 43 23 7 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 0 0 3 73
Town of Cato 1 LD 2 26 24 10 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 60
Town of Conquest 1 LD 2 17 19 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 41
Town of Fleming 1 LD 5 35 23 6 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 0 0 3 64
Town of Fleming 2 LD 5 17 10 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 28
Town of Genoa 1 LD 8 28 14 10 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 2 52
Town of Ira 1 LD 2 16 9 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 2 28
Town of Ledyard 1 LD 7 42 21 7 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 70
Town of Locke 1 LD 8 6 13 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 23
Town of Mentz 1 LD 3 21 22 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 48
Town of Montezuma 1 LD 3 9 12 4 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 26
Town of Moravia 1 LD 9 26 28 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 58
Town of Niles 1 LD 9 17 11 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 28
Town of Owasco 1 LD 6 45 38 6 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 2 89
Town of Owasco 2 LD 6 51 20 9 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 80
Town of Scipio 1 LD 7 22 17 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 41
Town of Sempronius 1 LD 9 1 6 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 9
Town of Sennett 1 LD 6 21 10 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 32
Town of Sennett 2 LD 6 43 33 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 78
Town of Springport 1 LD 7 17 22 7 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 46
Town of Sterling 1 LD 1 43 28 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 73
Town of Sterling 2 LD 1 16 6 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0 1 25
Town of Summerhill 1 LD 9 18 11 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 30
Town of Throop 1 LD 3 26 22 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 0 0 3 52
Town of Venice 1 LD 8 9 13 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 23
Town of Victory 1 LD 1 13 14 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 30
Sub-total 1162 725 154 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 2 55 0 0 55 2045
Cumulative
Cumulative 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
TOTAL 1162 725 154 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 2 55 0 0 55 2045

Representative in Congress 24th District - vote for 1

District type: County
Counting group: Election Day
ED Steven Holden
DEM
Claudia Tenney
REP
Claudia Tenney
CON
Alec J. Wieczorek II
Write-in
Dave Petruzzi
Write-in
Francis Canole
Write-in
John Katko
Write-in
Josh Riley
Write-in
L. Thane Benson
Write-in
Peter Compton
Write-in
Rich Winters
Write-in
Tyler Pickey
Write-in
Void
Write-in
Undervotes Overvotes Unqualified Write-ins Total Special Votes Total Votes
Cayuga
City of Auburn Ward 10 1 LD 10 103 149 20 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 8 0 0 8 272
City of Auburn Ward 10 2 LD 10 103 121 15 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 0 1 4 240
City of Auburn Ward 10 3 LD 10 54 48 15 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 5 0 0 5 117
City of Auburn Ward 11 1 LD 11 129 184 20 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 8 0 0 8 333
City of Auburn Ward 11 2 LD 11 159 167 23 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 16 1 0 17 349
City of Auburn Ward 11 3 LD 11 178 161 39 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 12 0 0 12 378
City of Auburn Ward 12 1 LD 12 108 127 24 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 12 0 0 12 259
City of Auburn Ward 12 2 LD 12 106 122 24 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 5 0 1 6 253
City of Auburn Ward 12 3 LD 12 103 100 19 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 0 0 3 222
City of Auburn Ward 13 1 LD 13 14 18 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 32
City of Auburn Ward 13 2 LD 13 122 140 32 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 0 0 3 294
City of Auburn Ward 13 3 LD 13 114 123 21 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 4 0 0 4 258
City of Auburn Ward 14 1 LD 14 117 134 20 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 9 0 1 10 272
City of Auburn Ward 14 2 LD 14 168 191 29 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 14 0 0 14 388
City of Auburn Ward 14 3 LD 14 55 78 14 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 147
City of Auburn Ward 15 1 LD 15 51 54 8 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 0 0 3 113
City of Auburn Ward 15 2 LD 15 48 42 7 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 97
City of Auburn Ward 15 3 LD 15 100 138 22 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 4 0 0 4 260
Town of Aurelius 1 LD 5 137 253 30 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 9 0 0 9 420
Town of Aurelius 2 LD 5 130 235 42 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 11 0 0 11 407
Town of Brutus 1 LD 4 100 189 30 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 7 0 0 7 319
Town of Brutus 2 LD 4 239 461 75 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 15 0 0 15 775
Town of Cato 1 LD 2 141 442 53 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 17 0 0 17 637
Town of Conquest 1 LD 2 109 349 45 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 9 0 0 9 503
Town of Fleming 1 LD 5 154 292 35 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 17 0 1 18 482
Town of Fleming 2 LD 5 124 190 41 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 8 0 0 8 355
Town of Genoa 1 LD 8 252 317 54 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 9 0 0 9 623
Town of Ira 1 LD 2 127 436 72 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 18 0 0 18 635
Town of Ledyard 1 LD 7 217 234 42 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 11 0 0 11 493
Town of Locke 1 LD 8 169 344 37 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0 1 24 0 0 24 553
Town of Mentz 1 LD 3 170 415 58 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 22 0 0 22 643
Town of Montezuma 1 LD 3 98 228 18 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 12 0 0 12 344
Town of Moravia 1 LD 9 216 434 46 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 15 0 0 15 697
Town of Niles 1 LD 9 166 286 32 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 9 0 0 9 485
Town of Owasco 1 LD 6 207 325 52 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 13 0 0 13 584
Town of Owasco 2 LD 6 274 433 57 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 12 0 0 12 764
Town of Scipio 1 LD 7 156 234 44 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 10 0 0 10 434
Town of Sempronius 1 LD 9 59 211 37 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 5 0 0 5 307
Town of Sennett 1 LD 6 184 331 66 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 4 0 0 4 581
Town of Sennett 2 LD 6 239 343 54 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 11 0 0 11 636
Town of Springport 1 LD 7 311 452 48 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 22 1 0 23 811
Town of Sterling 1 LD 1 192 400 77 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 7 0 0 7 669
Town of Sterling 2 LD 1 77 239 42 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 11 0 0 11 358
Town of Summerhill 1 LD 9 94 245 28 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 6 0 0 6 367
Town of Throop 1 LD 3 250 420 70 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 25 1 0 26 740
Town of Venice 1 LD 8 106 257 33 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 14 0 0 14 396
Town of Victory 1 LD 1 86 320 67 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 19 0 0 19 473
Sub-total 6616 11412 1737 1 0 0 1 0 1 1 1 0 1 484 3 4 491 19775
Cumulative
Cumulative 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 2 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
TOTAL 6616 11412 1737 1 0 0 1 1 1 3 1 1 1 484 3 4 491 19775

Representative in Congress 24th District - vote for 1

District type: County
Counting group: Early Voting
ED Steven Holden
DEM
Claudia Tenney
REP
Claudia Tenney
CON
Alec J. Wieczorek II
Write-in
Dave Petruzzi
Write-in
Francis Canole
Write-in
John Katko
Write-in
Josh Riley
Write-in
L. Thane Benson
Write-in
Peter Compton
Write-in
Rich Winters
Write-in
Tyler Pickey
Write-in
Void
Write-in
Undervotes Overvotes Unqualified Write-ins Total Special Votes Total Votes
Cayuga
City of Auburn Ward 10 1 LD 10 26 25 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 55
City of Auburn Ward 10 2 LD 10 23 23 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 47
City of Auburn Ward 10 3 LD 10 13 6 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 20
City of Auburn Ward 11 1 LD 11 71 42 9 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 4 0 0 4 122
City of Auburn Ward 11 2 LD 11 68 53 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 5 0 0 5 126
City of Auburn Ward 11 3 LD 11 108 40 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 2 153
City of Auburn Ward 12 1 LD 12 136 73 16 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 7 0 0 7 225
City of Auburn Ward 12 2 LD 12 114 71 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 4 0 0 4 189
City of Auburn Ward 12 3 LD 12 114 54 11 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 0 0 3 179
City of Auburn Ward 13 1 LD 13 5 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 7
City of Auburn Ward 13 2 LD 13 113 30 9 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 0 1 4 153
City of Auburn Ward 13 3 LD 13 66 22 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 93
City of Auburn Ward 14 1 LD 14 41 18 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 2 60
City of Auburn Ward 14 2 LD 14 117 72 9 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 4 0 0 4 198
City of Auburn Ward 14 3 LD 14 71 54 7 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 0 1 4 133
City of Auburn Ward 15 1 LD 15 39 25 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 67
City of Auburn Ward 15 2 LD 15 21 17 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 2 39
City of Auburn Ward 15 3 LD 15 69 25 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 0 0 3 98
Town of Aurelius 1 LD 5 33 23 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 59
Town of Aurelius 2 LD 5 28 10 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 40
Town of Brutus 1 LD 4 27 17 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 45
Town of Brutus 2 LD 4 67 62 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 2 134
Town of Cato 1 LD 2 95 139 24 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 4 0 0 4 258
Town of Conquest 1 LD 2 31 34 6 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 71
Town of Fleming 1 LD 5 117 60 10 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 187
Town of Fleming 2 LD 5 40 27 8 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 75
Town of Genoa 1 LD 8 51 24 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 79
Town of Ira 1 LD 2 43 70 16 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 2 129
Town of Ledyard 1 LD 7 58 16 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 76
Town of Locke 1 LD 8 26 30 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 2 58
Town of Mentz 1 LD 3 22 14 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 39
Town of Montezuma 1 LD 3 5 6 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 12
Town of Moravia 1 LD 9 89 104 18 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 0 0 3 211
Town of Niles 1 LD 9 34 26 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 2 63
Town of Owasco 1 LD 6 124 79 14 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 6 0 0 6 217
Town of Owasco 2 LD 6 132 72 12 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 7 1 0 8 216
Town of Scipio 1 LD 7 37 28 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 2 69
Town of Sempronius 1 LD 9 5 10 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 19
Town of Sennett 1 LD 6 39 37 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 2 79
Town of Sennett 2 LD 6 110 52 11 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 6 0 0 6 173
Town of Springport 1 LD 7 36 38 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 0 0 3 79
Town of Sterling 1 LD 1 49 30 7 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 86
Town of Sterling 2 LD 1 30 11 10 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 2 51
Town of Summerhill 1 LD 9 9 6 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 17
Town of Throop 1 LD 3 35 28 10 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 73
Town of Venice 1 LD 8 26 14 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 43
Town of Victory 1 LD 1 21 27 6 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 54
Sub-total 2634 1746 294 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 94 2 2 98 4676
Cumulative
Cumulative 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
TOTAL 2634 1746 294 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 94 2 2 98 4676

State Senator 48th District - vote for 1

District type: County
Counting group: All
ED Rachel May
DEM
Julie Abbott
REP
Justin M. Coretti
CON
Rachel May
WOR
Alec J. Wieczorek II
Write-in
Dan Cushing
Write-in
Larry Sharpe
Write-in
Leonard Hogan
Write-in
Peter Compton
Write-in
Tom Cramp
Write-in
Tyler Pickey
Write-in
Void
Write-in
Undervotes Overvotes Unqualified Write-ins Total Special Votes Total Votes
Cayuga
City of Auburn Ward 10 1 LD 10 136 186 33 9 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 9 0 0 9 364
City of Auburn Ward 10 2 LD 10 118 158 25 10 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 7 0 1 8 312
City of Auburn Ward 10 3 LD 10 75 57 21 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 0 0 3 157
City of Auburn Ward 11 1 LD 11 206 258 44 12 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 15 0 0 15 520
City of Auburn Ward 11 2 LD 11 254 229 46 13 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 22 2 0 24 542
City of Auburn Ward 11 3 LD 11 267 240 54 20 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 14 0 0 14 581
City of Auburn Ward 12 1 LD 12 250 211 45 22 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 21 0 1 22 529
City of Auburn Ward 12 2 LD 12 225 215 36 17 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 14 0 0 14 493
City of Auburn Ward 12 3 LD 12 220 164 32 12 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 10 0 0 10 428
City of Auburn Ward 13 1 LD 13 23 21 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 45
City of Auburn Ward 13 2 LD 13 219 189 47 25 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 5 2 0 7 480
City of Auburn Ward 13 3 LD 13 192 150 37 15 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 7 0 0 7 394
City of Auburn Ward 14 1 LD 14 187 162 36 8 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 9 0 1 10 394
City of Auburn Ward 14 2 LD 14 295 289 47 13 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 14 0 0 14 644
City of Auburn Ward 14 3 LD 14 135 142 25 9 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 0 1 4 312
City of Auburn Ward 15 1 LD 15 101 78 11 8 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 8 0 1 9 199
City of Auburn Ward 15 2 LD 15 108 63 18 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 5 0 0 5 191
City of Auburn Ward 15 3 LD 15 190 180 29 12 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 7 0 0 7 411
Town of Aurelius 1 LD 5 169 287 50 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 11 0 0 11 509
Town of Aurelius 2 LD 5 148 272 46 15 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 14 0 0 14 481
Town of Brutus 1 LD 4 125 216 41 8 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 9 0 0 9 390
Town of Brutus 2 LD 4 313 553 96 24 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 16 0 0 16 986
Town of Cato 1 LD 2 231 619 95 15 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 16 0 0 16 961
Town of Conquest 1 LD 2 144 396 60 12 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 13 1 0 14 612
Town of Fleming 1 LD 5 278 377 62 13 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 23 1 0 24 730
Town of Fleming 2 LD 5 150 231 61 13 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 12 0 0 12 455
Town of Genoa 1 LD 8 294 364 70 23 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 14 0 0 14 751
Town of Ira 1 LD 2 167 537 82 15 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 13 0 0 13 801
Town of Ledyard 1 LD 7 275 286 55 29 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 6 0 0 6 645
Town of Locke 1 LD 8 188 380 54 13 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 24 0 0 24 637
Town of Mentz 1 LD 3 181 464 68 13 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 28 0 0 28 726
Town of Montezuma 1 LD 3 106 234 34 7 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 15 0 0 15 381
Town of Moravia 1 LD 9 286 582 74 21 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 21 1 0 22 963
Town of Niles 1 LD 9 189 333 35 17 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 12 0 0 12 575
Town of Owasco 1 LD 6 334 477 69 12 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 19 0 0 19 892
Town of Owasco 2 LD 6 413 512 112 26 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 17 1 0 18 1063
Town of Scipio 1 LD 7 182 303 46 17 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 8 0 0 8 548
Town of Sempronius 1 LD 9 59 218 48 10 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 6 0 0 6 335
Town of Sennett 1 LD 6 203 404 72 12 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 7 0 0 7 691
Town of Sennett 2 LD 6 346 437 87 14 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 21 0 0 21 884
Town of Springport 1 LD 7 326 514 75 26 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 19 2 0 21 941
Town of Sterling 1 LD 1 275 468 74 8 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 12 0 0 12 825
Town of Sterling 2 LD 1 114 267 46 15 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 6 0 0 6 442
Town of Summerhill 1 LD 9 104 253 48 6 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 9 0 0 9 411
Town of Throop 1 LD 3 277 483 92 18 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 25 0 0 25 870
Town of Venice 1 LD 8 127 275 52 9 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 14 0 0 14 463
Town of Victory 1 LD 1 115 362 74 8 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 17 0 0 17 559
Sub-total 9320 14096 2465 633 1 0 0 0 1 1 0 1 601 10 5 616 26523
Cumulative
Cumulative 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 1 0 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
TOTAL 9320 14096 2465 633 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 2 601 10 5 616 26523

State Senator 48th District - vote for 1

District type: County
Counting group: Absentees
ED Rachel May
DEM
Julie Abbott
REP
Justin M. Coretti
CON
Rachel May
WOR
Alec J. Wieczorek II
Write-in
Dan Cushing
Write-in
Larry Sharpe
Write-in
Leonard Hogan
Write-in
Peter Compton
Write-in
Tom Cramp
Write-in
Tyler Pickey
Write-in
Void
Write-in
Undervotes Overvotes Unqualified Write-ins Total Special Votes Total Votes
Cayuga
City of Auburn Ward 10 1 LD 10 19 12 4 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 37
City of Auburn Ward 10 2 LD 10 14 11 2 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 28
City of Auburn Ward 10 3 LD 10 11 5 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 17
City of Auburn Ward 11 1 LD 11 42 17 5 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 2 66
City of Auburn Ward 11 2 LD 11 42 16 5 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 4 1 0 5 64
City of Auburn Ward 11 3 LD 11 26 17 5 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 49
City of Auburn Ward 12 1 LD 12 25 16 4 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 47
City of Auburn Ward 12 2 LD 12 32 17 5 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 55
City of Auburn Ward 12 3 LD 12 17 9 1 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 2 29
City of Auburn Ward 13 1 LD 13 5 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 6
City of Auburn Ward 13 2 LD 13 19 9 3 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 33
City of Auburn Ward 13 3 LD 13 35 4 6 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 45
City of Auburn Ward 14 1 LD 14 36 17 6 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 60
City of Auburn Ward 14 2 LD 14 33 18 1 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 54
City of Auburn Ward 14 3 LD 14 17 9 3 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 31
City of Auburn Ward 15 1 LD 15 16 4 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 22
City of Auburn Ward 15 2 LD 15 36 10 8 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 0 0 3 54
City of Auburn Ward 15 3 LD 15 32 15 3 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 2 51
Town of Aurelius 1 LD 5 18 12 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 32
Town of Aurelius 2 LD 5 14 17 3 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 2 35
Town of Brutus 1 LD 4 13 13 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 28
Town of Brutus 2 LD 4 44 23 5 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 2 74
Town of Cato 1 LD 2 20 26 12 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 60
Town of Conquest 1 LD 2 16 18 4 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 42
Town of Fleming 1 LD 5 35 26 4 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 1 66
Town of Fleming 2 LD 5 16 10 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 28
Town of Genoa 1 LD 8 27 21 4 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 54
Town of Ira 1 LD 2 15 11 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 30
Town of Ledyard 1 LD 7 39 19 10 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 69
Town of Locke 1 LD 8 6 17 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 24
Town of Mentz 1 LD 3 20 25 2 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 48
Town of Montezuma 1 LD 3 10 9 7 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 27
Town of Moravia 1 LD 9 23 28 3 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 2 57
Town of Niles 1 LD 9 15 9 2 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 27
Town of Owasco 1 LD 6 42 36 9 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 0 0 3 88
Town of Owasco 2 LD 6 43 25 10 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 80
Town of Scipio 1 LD 7 17 20 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 41
Town of Sempronius 1 LD 9 2 5 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 9
Town of Sennett 1 LD 6 18 14 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 32
Town of Sennett 2 LD 6 41 31 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 2 77
Town of Springport 1 LD 7 15 21 7 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 1 0 3 43
Town of Sterling 1 LD 1 43 28 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 2 72
Town of Sterling 2 LD 1 13 9 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 26
Town of Summerhill 1 LD 9 15 12 1 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 30
Town of Throop 1 LD 3 26 22 4 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 2 53
Town of Venice 1 LD 8 7 14 2 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 24
Town of Victory 1 LD 1 13 12 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 29
Sub-total 1083 740 173 57 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 44 3 0 47 2053
Cumulative
Cumulative 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
TOTAL 1083 740 173 57 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 44 3 0 47 2053

State Senator 48th District - vote for 1

District type: County
Counting group: Election Day
ED Rachel May
DEM
Julie Abbott
REP
Justin M. Coretti
CON
Rachel May
WOR
Alec J. Wieczorek II
Write-in
Dan Cushing
Write-in
Larry Sharpe
Write-in
Leonard Hogan
Write-in
Peter Compton
Write-in
Tom Cramp
Write-in
Tyler Pickey
Write-in
Void
Write-in
Undervotes Overvotes Unqualified Write-ins Total Special Votes Total Votes
Cayuga
City of Auburn Ward 10 1 LD 10 92 146 28 6 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 8 0 0 8 272
City of Auburn Ward 10 2 LD 10 82 124 21 9 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 6 0 1 7 237
City of Auburn Ward 10 3 LD 10 52 46 18 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 2 120
City of Auburn Ward 11 1 LD 11 108 191 26 6 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 10 0 0 10 331
City of Auburn Ward 11 2 LD 11 144 164 34 9 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 14 1 0 15 351
City of Auburn Ward 11 3 LD 11 143 176 44 17 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 10 0 0 10 380
City of Auburn Ward 12 1 LD 12 101 128 24 9 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 8 0 1 9 263
City of Auburn Ward 12 2 LD 12 98 126 20 7 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 7 0 0 7 251
City of Auburn Ward 12 3 LD 12 92 101 22 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 5 0 0 5 220
City of Auburn Ward 13 1 LD 13 13 18 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 32
City of Auburn Ward 13 2 LD 13 98 146 34 15 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 2 0 4 293
City of Auburn Ward 13 3 LD 13 99 124 26 7 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 6 0 0 6 256
City of Auburn Ward 14 1 LD 14 112 131 24 7 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 6 0 1 7 275
City of Auburn Ward 14 2 LD 14 149 200 33 9 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 11 0 0 11 391
City of Auburn Ward 14 3 LD 14 51 77 14 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 2 146
City of Auburn Ward 15 1 LD 15 48 54 8 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 4 0 1 5 112
City of Auburn Ward 15 2 LD 15 50 37 9 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 97
City of Auburn Ward 15 3 LD 15 98 136 22 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 4 0 0 4 260
Town of Aurelius 1 LD 5 120 252 43 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 11 0 0 11 418
Town of Aurelius 2 LD 5 107 247 39 13 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 12 0 0 12 406
Town of Brutus 1 LD 4 86 190 35 7 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 8 0 0 8 318
Town of Brutus 2 LD 4 210 462 86 20 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 12 0 0 12 778
Town of Cato 1 LD 2 124 447 57 12 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 13 0 0 13 641
Town of Conquest 1 LD 2 95 348 48 8 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 12 1 0 13 499
Town of Fleming 1 LD 5 135 285 46 10 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 23 0 0 23 476
Town of Fleming 2 LD 5 98 196 51 8 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 10 0 0 10 353
Town of Genoa 1 LD 8 222 316 64 16 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 14 0 0 14 618
Town of Ira 1 LD 2 110 454 67 11 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 11 0 0 11 642
Town of Ledyard 1 LD 7 184 250 43 22 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 5 0 0 5 499
Town of Locke 1 LD 8 157 336 51 11 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 20 0 0 20 557
Town of Mentz 1 LD 3 143 423 64 11 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 24 0 0 24 641
Town of Montezuma 1 LD 3 91 219 26 6 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 14 0 0 14 342
Town of Moravia 1 LD 9 178 448 52 17 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 16 1 0 17 695
Town of Niles 1 LD 9 143 297 28 15 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 10 0 0 10 484
Town of Owasco 1 LD 6 178 347 53 10 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 9 0 0 9 588
Town of Owasco 2 LD 6 246 417 80 23 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 10 0 0 10 766
Town of Scipio 1 LD 7 131 251 40 15 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 7 0 0 7 437
Town of Sempronius 1 LD 9 53 204 41 9 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 5 0 0 5 307
Town of Sennett 1 LD 6 151 350 67 10 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 7 0 0 7 578
Town of Sennett 2 LD 6 205 346 68 14 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 14 0 0 14 633
Town of Springport 1 LD 7 276 454 66 22 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 15 1 0 16 818
Town of Sterling 1 LD 1 183 410 66 8 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 9 0 0 9 667
Town of Sterling 2 LD 1 73 245 36 9 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 6 0 0 6 363
Town of Summerhill 1 LD 9 81 233 46 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 9 0 0 9 364
Town of Throop 1 LD 3 220 433 77 15 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 21 0 0 21 745
Town of Venice 1 LD 8 94 248 46 8 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 14 0 0 14 396
Town of Victory 1 LD 1 82 322 65 8 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 15 0 0 15 477
Sub-total 5806 11555 1959 465 1 0 0 0 1 1 0 1 463 6 4 473 19793
Cumulative
Cumulative 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
TOTAL 5806 11555 1959 465 1 0 1 1 1 1 1 2 463 6 4 473 19793

State Senator 48th District - vote for 1

District type: County
Counting group: Early Voting
ED Rachel May
DEM
Julie Abbott
REP
Justin M. Coretti
CON
Rachel May
WOR
Alec J. Wieczorek II
Write-in
Dan Cushing
Write-in
Larry Sharpe
Write-in
Leonard Hogan
Write-in
Peter Compton
Write-in
Tom Cramp
Write-in
Tyler Pickey
Write-in
Void
Write-in
Undervotes Overvotes Unqualified Write-ins Total Special Votes Total Votes
Cayuga
City of Auburn Ward 10 1 LD 10 25 28 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 55
City of Auburn Ward 10 2 LD 10 22 23 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 47
City of Auburn Ward 10 3 LD 10 12 6 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 20
City of Auburn Ward 11 1 LD 11 56 50 13 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 0 0 3 123
City of Auburn Ward 11 2 LD 11 68 49 7 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 4 0 0 4 127
City of Auburn Ward 11 3 LD 11 98 47 5 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 0 0 3 152
City of Auburn Ward 12 1 LD 12 124 67 17 11 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 13 0 0 13 219
City of Auburn Ward 12 2 LD 12 95 72 11 9 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 6 0 0 6 187
City of Auburn Ward 12 3 LD 12 111 54 9 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 0 0 3 179
City of Auburn Ward 13 1 LD 13 5 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 7
City of Auburn Ward 13 2 LD 13 102 34 10 8 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 2 154
City of Auburn Ward 13 3 LD 13 58 22 5 8 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 93
City of Auburn Ward 14 1 LD 14 39 14 6 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 0 0 3 59
City of Auburn Ward 14 2 LD 14 113 71 13 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 0 0 3 199
City of Auburn Ward 14 3 LD 14 67 56 8 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 1 2 135
City of Auburn Ward 15 1 LD 15 37 20 2 6 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 0 0 3 65
City of Auburn Ward 15 2 LD 15 22 16 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 40
City of Auburn Ward 15 3 LD 15 60 29 4 7 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 100
Town of Aurelius 1 LD 5 31 23 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 59
Town of Aurelius 2 LD 5 27 8 4 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 40
Town of Brutus 1 LD 4 26 13 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 44
Town of Brutus 2 LD 4 59 68 5 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 2 134
Town of Cato 1 LD 2 87 146 26 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 2 260
Town of Conquest 1 LD 2 33 30 8 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 71
Town of Fleming 1 LD 5 108 66 12 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 188
Town of Fleming 2 LD 5 36 25 10 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 74
Town of Genoa 1 LD 8 45 27 2 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 79
Town of Ira 1 LD 2 42 72 13 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 2 129
Town of Ledyard 1 LD 7 52 17 2 6 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 77
Town of Locke 1 LD 8 25 27 3 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 4 0 0 4 56
Town of Mentz 1 LD 3 18 16 2 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 0 0 3 37
Town of Montezuma 1 LD 3 5 6 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 12
Town of Moravia 1 LD 9 85 106 19 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 0 0 3 211
Town of Niles 1 LD 9 31 27 5 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 64
Town of Owasco 1 LD 6 114 94 7 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 7 0 0 7 216
Town of Owasco 2 LD 6 124 70 22 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 6 1 0 7 217
Town of Scipio 1 LD 7 34 32 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 70
Town of Sempronius 1 LD 9 4 9 5 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 19
Town of Sennett 1 LD 6 34 40 5 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 81
Town of Sennett 2 LD 6 100 60 14 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 5 0 0 5 174
Town of Springport 1 LD 7 35 39 2 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 2 80
Town of Sterling 1 LD 1 49 30 7 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 86
Town of Sterling 2 LD 1 28 13 8 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 53
Town of Summerhill 1 LD 9 8 8 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 17
Town of Throop 1 LD 3 31 28 11 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 2 72
Town of Venice 1 LD 8 26 13 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 43
Town of Victory 1 LD 1 20 28 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 53
Sub-total 2431 1801 333 111 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 94 1 1 96 4677
Cumulative
Cumulative 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
TOTAL 2431 1801 333 111 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 94 1 1 96 4677

Member of Assembly 120th District - vote for 1

District type: County
Counting group: All
ED William A. Barclay
REP
William A. Barclay
CON
Andrew Smith
Write-in
Lewis Cuttler
Write-in
Paul Maloney
Write-in
Void
Write-in
Undervotes Overvotes Unqualified Write-ins Total Special Votes Total Votes
Cayuga
Town of Ira 1 LD 2 572 118 0 0 0 0 122 0 2 124 692
Town of Sterling 1 LD 1 511 118 0 0 0 0 207 0 1 208 630
Town of Sterling 2 LD 1 279 65 0 0 0 0 102 0 2 104 346
Town of Victory 1 LD 1 376 95 0 0 0 1 104 0 0 104 472
Sub-total 1738 396 0 0 0 1 535 0 5 540 2140
Cumulative
Cumulative 0 0 1 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
TOTAL 1738 396 1 2 1 2 535 0 5 540 2140

Member of Assembly 120th District - vote for 1

District type: County
Counting group: Absentees
ED William A. Barclay
REP
William A. Barclay
CON
Andrew Smith
Write-in
Lewis Cuttler
Write-in
Paul Maloney
Write-in
Void
Write-in
Undervotes Overvotes Unqualified Write-ins Total Special Votes Total Votes
Cayuga
Town of Ira 1 LD 2 15 6 0 0 0 0 9 0 0 9 21
Town of Sterling 1 LD 1 35 5 0 0 0 0 34 0 0 34 40
Town of Sterling 2 LD 1 7 6 0 0 0 0 13 0 0 13 13
Town of Victory 1 LD 1 15 4 0 0 0 0 11 0 0 11 19
Sub-total 72 21 0 0 0 0 67 0 0 67 93
Cumulative
Cumulative 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
TOTAL 72 21 0 0 0 0 67 0 0 67 93

Member of Assembly 120th District - vote for 1

District type: County
Counting group: Election Day
ED William A. Barclay
REP
William A. Barclay
CON
Andrew Smith
Write-in
Lewis Cuttler
Write-in
Paul Maloney
Write-in
Void
Write-in
Undervotes Overvotes Unqualified Write-ins Total Special Votes Total Votes
Cayuga
Town of Ira 1 LD 2 475 92 0 0 0 0 86 0 0 86 567
Town of Sterling 1 LD 1 438 104 0 0 0 0 133 0 1 134 543
Town of Sterling 2 LD 1 260 44 0 0 0 0 63 0 2 65 306
Town of Victory 1 LD 1 332 80 0 0 0 1 79 0 0 79 413
Sub-total 1505 320 0 0 0 1 361 0 3 364 1829
Cumulative
Cumulative 0 0 1 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
TOTAL 1505 320 1 0 1 2 361 0 3 364 1829

Member of Assembly 120th District - vote for 1

District type: County
Counting group: Early Voting
ED William A. Barclay
REP
William A. Barclay
CON
Andrew Smith
Write-in
Lewis Cuttler
Write-in
Paul Maloney
Write-in
Void
Write-in
Undervotes Overvotes Unqualified Write-ins Total Special Votes Total Votes
Cayuga
Town of Ira 1 LD 2 82 20 0 0 0 0 27 0 2 29 104
Town of Sterling 1 LD 1 38 9 0 0 0 0 40 0 0 40 47
Town of Sterling 2 LD 1 12 15 0 0 0 0 26 0 0 26 27
Town of Victory 1 LD 1 29 11 0 0 0 0 14 0 0 14 40
Sub-total 161 55 0 0 0 0 107 0 2 109 218
Cumulative
Cumulative 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
TOTAL 161 55 0 2 0 0 107 0 2 109 218

Member of Assembly 126th District - vote for 1

District type: County
Counting group: All
ED Bruce MacBain
DEM
John Lemondes, Jr.
REP
John Lemondes, Jr.
CON
Alec J. Wieczorek II
Write-in
Alex Walsh
Write-in
Chris Miller
Write-in
John Bazzari
Write-in
Thomas McNabb
Write-in
Tyler Pickey
Write-in
Void
Write-in
Undervotes Overvotes Unqualified Write-ins Total Special Votes Total Votes
Cayuga
City of Auburn Ward 10 1 LD 10 144 189 25 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 15 0 0 15 358
City of Auburn Ward 10 2 LD 10 117 166 23 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 11 1 1 13 307
City of Auburn Ward 10 3 LD 10 76 63 17 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 4 0 0 4 156
City of Auburn Ward 11 1 LD 11 211 262 37 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 24 0 0 24 511
City of Auburn Ward 11 2 LD 11 250 245 36 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 35 0 0 35 531
City of Auburn Ward 11 3 LD 11 272 246 59 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 17 0 1 18 578
City of Auburn Ward 12 1 LD 12 255 228 40 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 27 0 0 27 523
City of Auburn Ward 12 2 LD 12 222 222 42 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 20 1 0 21 486
City of Auburn Ward 12 3 LD 12 226 169 31 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 12 0 0 12 426
City of Auburn Ward 13 1 LD 13 24 21 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 45
City of Auburn Ward 13 2 LD 13 236 195 45 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 11 0 0 11 476
City of Auburn Ward 13 3 LD 13 197 168 26 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 10 0 0 10 391
City of Auburn Ward 14 1 LD 14 183 179 30 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 10 0 1 11 393
City of Auburn Ward 14 2 LD 14 292 300 45 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 21 0 0 21 637
City of Auburn Ward 14 3 LD 14 136 145 23 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 10 0 1 11 305
City of Auburn Ward 15 1 LD 15 100 83 14 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 10 0 0 10 197
City of Auburn Ward 15 2 LD 15 106 72 13 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 4 1 0 5 191
City of Auburn Ward 15 3 LD 15 198 181 29 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 10 0 0 10 408
Town of Brutus 1 LD 4 129 221 35 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 14 0 0 14 385
Town of Brutus 2 LD 4 309 582 85 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 25 1 0 26 976
Town of Cato 1 LD 2 239 621 94 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 22 0 0 22 955
Town of Conquest 1 LD 2 140 401 60 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 25 0 0 25 601
Town of Mentz 1 LD 3 181 467 69 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 37 0 0 37 717
Town of Owasco 1 LD 6 329 482 81 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 19 0 0 19 892
Town of Owasco 2 LD 6 408 557 81 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 33 2 0 35 1046
Town of Sennett 1 LD 6 218 400 64 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 16 0 0 16 682
Town of Sennett 2 LD 6 340 462 75 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 28 0 0 28 877
Town of Throop 1 LD 3 282 475 90 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 45 1 0 46 849
Sub-total 5820 7802 1269 1 1 0 0 1 0 1 516 7 4 527 14899
Cumulative
Cumulative 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
TOTAL 5820 7802 1269 1 1 1 1 1 1 2 516 7 4 527 14899

Member of Assembly 126th District - vote for 1

District type: County
Counting group: Absentees
ED Bruce MacBain
DEM
John Lemondes, Jr.
REP
John Lemondes, Jr.
CON
Alec J. Wieczorek II
Write-in
Alex Walsh
Write-in
Chris Miller
Write-in
John Bazzari
Write-in
Thomas McNabb
Write-in
Tyler Pickey
Write-in
Void
Write-in
Undervotes Overvotes Unqualified Write-ins Total Special Votes Total Votes
Cayuga
City of Auburn Ward 10 1 LD 10 21 12 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 37
City of Auburn Ward 10 2 LD 10 14 10 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 28
City of Auburn Ward 10 3 LD 10 12 4 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 17
City of Auburn Ward 11 1 LD 11 44 17 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 3 0 0 3 65
City of Auburn Ward 11 2 LD 11 45 16 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 4 0 0 4 65
City of Auburn Ward 11 3 LD 11 24 21 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 49
City of Auburn Ward 12 1 LD 12 25 18 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 2 45
City of Auburn Ward 12 2 LD 12 30 16 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 4 1 0 5 51
City of Auburn Ward 12 3 LD 12 19 9 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 2 29
City of Auburn Ward 13 1 LD 13 5 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 6
City of Auburn Ward 13 2 LD 13 21 10 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 34
City of Auburn Ward 13 3 LD 13 31 8 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 2 43
City of Auburn Ward 14 1 LD 14 34 21 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 60
City of Auburn Ward 14 2 LD 14 35 18 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 54
City of Auburn Ward 14 3 LD 14 18 11 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 30
City of Auburn Ward 15 1 LD 15 15 5 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 22
City of Auburn Ward 15 2 LD 15 35 14 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 1 0 4 53
City of Auburn Ward 15 3 LD 15 34 13 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 4 0 0 4 49
Town of Brutus 1 LD 4 13 13 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 28
Town of Brutus 2 LD 4 39 28 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 4 0 0 4 72
Town of Cato 1 LD 2 24 24 12 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 60
Town of Conquest 1 LD 2 14 21 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 0 0 3 39
Town of Mentz 1 LD 3 20 22 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 0 0 3 46
Town of Owasco 1 LD 6 44 40 6 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 90
Town of Owasco 2 LD 6 46 28 6 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 80
Town of Sennett 1 LD 6 18 13 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 32
Town of Sennett 2 LD 6 35 37 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 2 77
Town of Throop 1 LD 3 22 27 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 54
Sub-total 737 477 100 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 45 2 0 47 1315
Cumulative
Cumulative 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
TOTAL 737 477 100 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 45 2 0 47 1315

Member of Assembly 126th District - vote for 1

District type: County
Counting group: Election Day
ED Bruce MacBain
DEM
John Lemondes, Jr.
REP
John Lemondes, Jr.
CON
Alec J. Wieczorek II
Write-in
Alex Walsh
Write-in
Chris Miller
Write-in
John Bazzari
Write-in
Thomas McNabb
Write-in
Tyler Pickey
Write-in
Void
Write-in
Undervotes Overvotes Unqualified Write-ins Total Special Votes Total Votes
Cayuga
City of Auburn Ward 10 1 LD 10 100 151 17 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 12 0 0 12 268
City of Auburn Ward 10 2 LD 10 86 132 17 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 7 0 1 8 236
City of Auburn Ward 10 3 LD 10 53 51 15 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 0 0 3 119
City of Auburn Ward 11 1 LD 11 107 195 23 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 16 0 0 16 325
City of Auburn Ward 11 2 LD 11 141 175 26 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 24 0 0 24 342
City of Auburn Ward 11 3 LD 11 153 176 47 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 13 0 1 14 377
City of Auburn Ward 12 1 LD 12 103 131 24 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 13 0 0 13 258
City of Auburn Ward 12 2 LD 12 92 127 29 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 10 0 0 10 248
City of Auburn Ward 12 3 LD 12 95 105 20 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 5 0 0 5 220
City of Auburn Ward 13 1 LD 13 14 18 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 32
City of Auburn Ward 13 2 LD 13 115 145 33 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 4 0 0 4 293
City of Auburn Ward 13 3 LD 13 107 131 18 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 6 0 0 6 256
City of Auburn Ward 14 1 LD 14 109 141 21 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 9 0 1 10 272
City of Auburn Ward 14 2 LD 14 149 202 32 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 19 0 0 19 383
City of Auburn Ward 14 3 LD 14 52 77 15 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 4 0 0 4 144
City of Auburn Ward 15 1 LD 15 48 53 9 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 6 0 0 6 110
City of Auburn Ward 15 2 LD 15 50 41 7 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 98
City of Auburn Ward 15 3 LD 15 98 139 25 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 2 262
Town of Brutus 1 LD 4 89 192 32 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 13 0 0 13 313
Town of Brutus 2 LD 4 211 486 74 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 18 1 0 19 771
Town of Cato 1 LD 2 126 453 56 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 18 0 0 18 636
Town of Conquest 1 LD 2 96 347 50 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 19 0 0 19 493
Town of Mentz 1 LD 3 143 429 62 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 31 0 0 31 634
Town of Owasco 1 LD 6 178 351 57 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 11 0 0 11 586
Town of Owasco 2 LD 6 244 450 57 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 25 0 0 25 751
Town of Sennett 1 LD 6 163 349 59 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 14 0 0 14 571
Town of Sennett 2 LD 6 205 364 58 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 20 0 0 20 627
Town of Throop 1 LD 3 227 420 74 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 42 1 0 43 723
Sub-total 3354 6031 957 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 365 2 3 370 10348
Cumulative
Cumulative 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
TOTAL 3354 6031 957 1 1 0 1 1 1 1 365 2 3 370 10348

Member of Assembly 126th District - vote for 1

District type: County
Counting group: Early Voting
ED Bruce MacBain
DEM
John Lemondes, Jr.
REP
John Lemondes, Jr.
CON
Alec J. Wieczorek II
Write-in
Alex Walsh
Write-in
Chris Miller
Write-in
John Bazzari
Write-in
Thomas McNabb
Write-in
Tyler Pickey
Write-in
Void
Write-in
Undervotes Overvotes Unqualified Write-ins Total Special Votes Total Votes
Cayuga
City of Auburn Ward 10 1 LD 10 23 26 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 2 53
City of Auburn Ward 10 2 LD 10 17 24 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 4 1 0 5 43
City of Auburn Ward 10 3 LD 10 11 8 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 20
City of Auburn Ward 11 1 LD 11 60 50 11 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 5 0 0 5 121
City of Auburn Ward 11 2 LD 11 64 54 6 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 7 0 0 7 124
City of Auburn Ward 11 3 LD 11 95 49 8 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 0 0 3 152
City of Auburn Ward 12 1 LD 12 127 79 14 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 12 0 0 12 220
City of Auburn Ward 12 2 LD 12 100 79 8 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 6 0 0 6 187
City of Auburn Ward 12 3 LD 12 112 55 10 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 5 0 0 5 177
City of Auburn Ward 13 1 LD 13 5 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 7
City of Auburn Ward 13 2 LD 13 100 40 9 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 7 0 0 7 149
City of Auburn Ward 13 3 LD 13 59 29 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 2 92
City of Auburn Ward 14 1 LD 14 40 17 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 61
City of Auburn Ward 14 2 LD 14 108 80 12 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 2 200
City of Auburn Ward 14 3 LD 14 66 57 7 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 5 0 1 6 131
City of Auburn Ward 15 1 LD 15 37 25 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 0 0 3 65
City of Auburn Ward 15 2 LD 15 21 17 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 40
City of Auburn Ward 15 3 LD 15 66 29 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 4 0 0 4 97
Town of Brutus 1 LD 4 27 16 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 44
Town of Brutus 2 LD 4 59 68 6 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 0 0 3 133
Town of Cato 1 LD 2 89 144 26 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 0 0 3 259
Town of Conquest 1 LD 2 30 33 6 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 0 0 3 69
Town of Mentz 1 LD 3 18 16 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 0 0 3 37
Town of Owasco 1 LD 6 107 91 18 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 7 0 0 7 216
Town of Owasco 2 LD 6 118 79 18 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 7 2 0 9 215
Town of Sennett 1 LD 6 37 38 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 2 79
Town of Sennett 2 LD 6 100 61 12 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 6 0 0 6 173
Town of Throop 1 LD 3 33 28 11 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 2 72
Sub-total 1729 1294 212 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 106 3 1 110 3236
Cumulative
Cumulative 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
TOTAL 1729 1294 212 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 106 3 1 110 3236

Member of Assembly 131st District - vote for 1

District type: County
Counting group: All
ED Jeff Gallahan
REP
Jeff Gallahan
CON
Adam Rand
Write-in
Annmarie Heizmann
Write-in
Bernie Sanders
Write-in
Bill Wild
Write-in
Bob Baxter
Write-in
Charles E. Ripley
Write-in
David Benivino
Write-in
Dia Carabajal
Write-in
Dimitrios Dimopoulos
Write-in
Doug Allis
Write-in
Hillary Clinton
Write-in
Jane Manning
Write-in
Jerry Mander
Write-in
Jill VanFleet
Write-in
Linus Vanfelt
Write-in
Murphy C. Swift
Write-in
Nate McMuphy
Write-in
Pat Ryan
Write-in
Peter Signor
Write-in
Robert Harding
Write-in
Stephen Kimball
Write-in
Void
Write-in
Undervotes Overvotes Unqualified Write-ins Total Special Votes Total Votes
Cayuga
Town of Aurelius 1 LD 5 329 81 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 109 0 0 109 411
Town of Aurelius 2 LD 5 305 77 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 111 0 2 113 384
Town of Fleming 1 LD 5 437 99 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 216 0 1 217 538
Town of Fleming 2 LD 5 271 70 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 126 0 0 126 341
Town of Genoa 1 LD 8 439 95 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 228 0 1 229 537
Town of Ledyard 1 LD 7 330 71 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 245 0 1 246 406
Town of Locke 1 LD 8 443 70 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 147 0 0 147 514
Town of Montezuma 1 LD 3 266 49 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 81 0 0 81 315
Town of Moravia 1 LD 9 641 100 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 242 0 0 242 743
Town of Niles 1 LD 9 376 61 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 148 0 0 148 439
Town of Scipio 1 LD 7 345 77 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 130 0 0 130 426
Town of Sempronius 1 LD 9 233 55 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 53 0 0 53 288
Town of Springport 1 LD 7 630 106 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 224 0 0 224 738
Town of Summerhill 1 LD 9 285 46 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 87 0 1 88 333
Town of Venice 1 LD 8 315 47 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 114 0 0 114 363
Sub-total 5645 1104 1 0 1 0 0 1 1 1 1 2 1 1 1 1 1 0 1 1 0 0 1 5 2261 0 6 2267 6776
Cumulative
Cumulative 0 0 0 1 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
TOTAL 5645 1104 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 2 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 5 2261 0 6 2267 6776

Member of Assembly 131st District - vote for 1

District type: County
Counting group: Absentees
ED Jeff Gallahan
REP
Jeff Gallahan
CON
Adam Rand
Write-in
Annmarie Heizmann
Write-in
Bernie Sanders
Write-in
Bill Wild
Write-in
Bob Baxter
Write-in
Charles E. Ripley
Write-in
David Benivino
Write-in
Dia Carabajal
Write-in
Dimitrios Dimopoulos
Write-in
Doug Allis
Write-in
Hillary Clinton
Write-in
Jane Manning
Write-in
Jerry Mander
Write-in
Jill VanFleet
Write-in
Linus Vanfelt
Write-in
Murphy C. Swift
Write-in
Nate McMuphy
Write-in
Pat Ryan
Write-in
Peter Signor
Write-in
Robert Harding
Write-in
Stephen Kimball
Write-in
Void
Write-in
Undervotes Overvotes Unqualified Write-ins Total Special Votes Total Votes
Cayuga
Town of Aurelius 1 LD 5 16 6 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 9 0 0 9 23
Town of Aurelius 2 LD 5 21 7 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 9 0 0 9 28
Town of Fleming 1 LD 5 29 11 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 26 0 0 26 41
Town of Fleming 2 LD 5 11 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 14 0 0 14 15
Town of Genoa 1 LD 8 21 11 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 21 0 0 21 33
Town of Ledyard 1 LD 7 26 10 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 34 0 0 34 36
Town of Locke 1 LD 8 17 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 0 0 3 21
Town of Montezuma 1 LD 3 17 6 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 4 0 0 4 23
Town of Moravia 1 LD 9 32 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 23 0 0 23 36
Town of Niles 1 LD 9 10 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 16 0 0 16 12
Town of Scipio 1 LD 7 25 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 13 0 0 13 28
Town of Sempronius 1 LD 9 6 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 2 8
Town of Springport 1 LD 7 26 10 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 10 0 0 10 36
Town of Summerhill 1 LD 9 15 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 13 0 0 13 17
Town of Venice 1 LD 8 16 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 5 0 0 5 19
Sub-total 288 84 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 202 0 0 202 376
Cumulative
Cumulative 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
TOTAL 288 84 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 202 0 0 202 376

Member of Assembly 131st District - vote for 1

District type: County
Counting group: Election Day
ED Jeff Gallahan
REP
Jeff Gallahan
CON
Adam Rand
Write-in
Annmarie Heizmann
Write-in
Bernie Sanders
Write-in
Bill Wild
Write-in
Bob Baxter
Write-in
Charles E. Ripley
Write-in
David Benivino
Write-in
Dia Carabajal
Write-in
Dimitrios Dimopoulos
Write-in
Doug Allis
Write-in
Hillary Clinton
Write-in
Jane Manning
Write-in
Jerry Mander
Write-in
Jill VanFleet
Write-in
Linus Vanfelt
Write-in
Murphy C. Swift
Write-in
Nate McMuphy
Write-in
Pat Ryan
Write-in
Peter Signor
Write-in
Robert Harding
Write-in
Stephen Kimball
Write-in
Void
Write-in
Undervotes Overvotes Unqualified Write-ins Total Special Votes Total Votes
Cayuga
Town of Aurelius 1 LD 5 284 66 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 79 0 0 79 350
Town of Aurelius 2 LD 5 267 64 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 87 0 0 87 331
Town of Fleming 1 LD 5 320 62 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 116 0 1 117 383
Town of Fleming 2 LD 5 227 55 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 81 0 0 81 282
Town of Genoa 1 LD 8 382 76 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 173 0 0 173 459
Town of Ledyard 1 LD 7 273 58 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 169 0 0 169 335
Town of Locke 1 LD 8 390 63 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 123 0 0 123 454
Town of Montezuma 1 LD 3 244 40 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 72 0 0 72 284
Town of Moravia 1 LD 9 487 72 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 152 0 0 152 560
Town of Niles 1 LD 9 330 54 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 108 0 0 108 386
Town of Scipio 1 LD 7 282 66 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 92 0 0 92 352
Town of Sempronius 1 LD 9 217 48 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 47 0 0 47 265
Town of Springport 1 LD 7 554 88 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 190 0 0 190 644
Town of Summerhill 1 LD 9 264 42 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 66 0 0 66 307
Town of Venice 1 LD 8 280 37 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 92 0 0 92 318
Sub-total 4801 891 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 1 2 1 1 1 1 1 0 1 1 0 0 1 3 1647 0 1 1648 5710
Cumulative
Cumulative 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
TOTAL 4801 891 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 1 2 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 0 1 3 1647 0 1 1648 5710

Member of Assembly 131st District - vote for 1

District type: County
Counting group: Early Voting
ED Jeff Gallahan
REP
Jeff Gallahan
CON
Adam Rand
Write-in
Annmarie Heizmann
Write-in
Bernie Sanders
Write-in
Bill Wild
Write-in
Bob Baxter
Write-in
Charles E. Ripley
Write-in
David Benivino
Write-in
Dia Carabajal
Write-in
Dimitrios Dimopoulos
Write-in
Doug Allis
Write-in
Hillary Clinton
Write-in
Jane Manning
Write-in
Jerry Mander
Write-in
Jill VanFleet
Write-in
Linus Vanfelt
Write-in
Murphy C. Swift
Write-in
Nate McMuphy
Write-in
Pat Ryan
Write-in
Peter Signor
Write-in
Robert Harding
Write-in
Stephen Kimball
Write-in
Void
Write-in
Undervotes Overvotes Unqualified Write-ins Total Special Votes Total Votes
Cayuga
Town of Aurelius 1 LD 5 29 9 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 21 0 0 21 38
Town of Aurelius 2 LD 5 17 6 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 15 0 2 17 25
Town of Fleming 1 LD 5 88 26 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 74 0 0 74 114
Town of Fleming 2 LD 5 33 11 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 31 0 0 31 44
Town of Genoa 1 LD 8 36 8 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 34 0 1 35 45
Town of Ledyard 1 LD 7 31 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 42 0 1 43 35
Town of Locke 1 LD 8 36 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 21 0 0 21 39
Town of Montezuma 1 LD 3 5 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 5 0 0 5 8
Town of Moravia 1 LD 9 122 25 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 67 0 0 67 147
Town of Niles 1 LD 9 36 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 24 0 0 24 41
Town of Scipio 1 LD 7 38 8 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 25 0 0 25 46
Town of Sempronius 1 LD 9 10 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 4 0 0 4 15
Town of Springport 1 LD 7 50 8 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 24 0 0 24 58
Town of Summerhill 1 LD 9 6 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 8 0 1 9 9
Town of Venice 1 LD 8 19 7 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 17 0 0 17 26
Sub-total 556 129 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 412 0 5 417 690
Cumulative
Cumulative 0 0 0 1 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
TOTAL 556 129 0 1 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0 412 0 5 417 690

District Attorney - vote for 1

District type: County
Counting group: All
ED Brittany Grome Antonacci
REP
Brittany Grome Antonacci
CON
Adam Rand
Write-in
Alec J. Wieczorek II
Write-in
Amanda Stankus
Write-in
Ann Locke
Write-in
Barbara Post
Write-in
Ben Mattlock
Write-in
Ben Susman
Write-in
Ben Wiete
Write-in
Bill Clinton
Write-in
Bill Hicks
Write-in
Chris Major
Write-in
Christina M. Ripley
Write-in
Constance R. Weathervane
Write-in
Dan Sincebaugh
Write-in
David Benvino
Write-in
David Butler
Write-in
David Elkovich
Write-in
David Packman
Write-in
Doug Allis
Write-in
Gilda Brower
Write-in
Gregory Sumner
Write-in
Heather Destephano
Write-in
Hillary Clinton
Write-in
James Cuddy
Write-in
Jen Burke
Write-in
Jennie Higgins
Write-in
Jill VanFleet
Write-in
Joe Divitro
Write-in
John Bazzari
Write-in
John Lombardo
Write-in
John Rossi
Write-in
Josh Riley
Write-in
Justin Wood
Write-in
Katie Lacey
Write-in
Kyle Karan
Write-in
Leslie Baxter
Write-in
Lewis Cutler
Write-in
Liken Wilson
Write-in
Mark Morabito
Write-in
Matt Murdock
Write-in
Matthew Cornell
Write-in
Murphy C.Swift
Write-in
Nate McMurry
Write-in
Nathan Garland
Write-in
Norm Chirco
Write-in
Pat Cameron
Write-in
Pat Ryan
Write-in
Patrick Carbanaro
Write-in
Paul Maloney
Write-in
Rick Sanchez
Write-in
Robert Durham
Write-in
Rome Canzano
Write-in
Ryan Cuthbert
Write-in
Saul Goodman
Write-in
Simon Moody
Write-in
Stephen Kimball
Write-in
Steven Leahy
Write-in
Taylor V. Boyer
Write-in
Thomas Higgins II
Write-in
Todd Sloan
Write-in
Tyler Pickey
Write-in
Void
Write-in
William Gleason
Write-in
Winnie Baier
Write-in
Undervotes Overvotes Unqualified Write-ins Total Special Votes Total Votes
Cayuga
City of Auburn Ward 10 1 LD 10 226 46 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 97 0 1 98 276
City of Auburn Ward 10 2 LD 10 208 42 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 69 0 0 69 250
City of Auburn Ward 10 3 LD 10 84 29 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 46 0 1 47 114
City of Auburn Ward 11 1 LD 11 327 76 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 128 0 3 131 407
City of Auburn Ward 11 2 LD 11 331 83 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 148 0 2 150 418
City of Auburn Ward 11 3 LD 11 334 103 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 154 0 4 158 441
City of Auburn Ward 12 1 LD 12 285 78 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 180 0 3 183 370
City of Auburn Ward 12 2 LD 12 296 72 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 136 0 2 138 371
City of Auburn Ward 12 3 LD 12 216 63 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 157 0 1 158 281
City of Auburn Ward 13 1 LD 13 31 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 11 0 1 12 35
City of Auburn Ward 13 2 LD 13 267 74 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 138 0 8 146 349
City of Auburn Ward 13 3 LD 13 228 51 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 120 0 2 122 281
City of Auburn Ward 14 1 LD 14 218 50 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 128 0 7 135 275
City of Auburn Ward 14 2 LD 14 402 77 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 178 0 1 179 480
City of Auburn Ward 14 3 LD 14 182 45 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 86 0 2 88 229
City of Auburn Ward 15 1 LD 15 108 29 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 67 0 3 70 140
City of Auburn Ward 15 2 LD 15 101 30 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 65 0 0 65 131
City of Auburn Ward 15 3 LD 15 227 56 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 127 0 8 135 291
Town of Aurelius 1 LD 5 343 78 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 98 0 0 98 422
Town of Aurelius 2 LD 5 311 72 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 110 0 2 112 385
Town of Brutus 1 LD 4 257 52 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 83 0 7 90 316
Town of Brutus 2 LD 4 676 131 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 192 0 1 193 810
Town of Cato 1 LD 2 690 131 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 155 0 0 155 822
Town of Conquest 1 LD 2 439 74 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 111 0 1 112 515
Town of Fleming 1 LD 5 450 101 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 201 0 1 202 553
Town of Fleming 2 LD 5 282 75 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 110 0 0 110 357
Town of Genoa 1 LD 8 447 89 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 228 0 0 228 537
Town of Ira 1 LD 2 570 112 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 130 0 2 132 684
Town of Ledyard 1 LD 7 336 68 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 241 0 2 243 410
Town of Locke 1 LD 8 447 67 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 146 0 0 146 515
Town of Mentz 1 LD 3 516 100 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 136 0 0 136 618
Town of Montezuma 1 LD 3 272 43 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 81 0 0 81 315
Town of Moravia 1 LD 9 654 102 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 227 0 0 227 758
Town of Niles 1 LD 9 380 61 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 144 0 0 144 443
Town of Owasco 1 LD 6 570 117 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 222 0 2 224 689
Town of Owasco 2 LD 6 699 135 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 241 0 5 246 840
Town of Scipio 1 LD 7 358 72 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 123 0 1 124 433
Town of Sempronius 1 LD 9 236 51 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 54 0 0 54 287
Town of Sennett 1 LD 6 469 93 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 133 0 3 136 565
Town of Sennett 2 LD 6 552 120 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 226 0 5 231 679
Town of Springport 1 LD 7 638 114 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 207 0 0 207 755
Town of Sterling 1 LD 1 506 116 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 214 0 1 215 623
Town of Sterling 2 LD 1 280 62 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 104 0 2 106 344
Town of Summerhill 1 LD 9 286 44 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 89 0 0 89 331
Town of Throop 1 LD 3 552 133 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 208 0 0 208 687
Town of Venice 1 LD 8 313 47 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 114 0 0 114 363
Town of Victory 1 LD 1 383 89 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 102 0 1 103 474
Sub-total 16983 3556 1 1 1 0 1 1 6 0 1 0 0 1 1 0 1 1 0 1 2 0 0 0 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 3 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 2 0 12 0 0 6465 0 85 6550 20669
Cumulative
Cumulative 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 17 1 0 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 1 1 1 0 0 1 1 0 1 1 1 0 0 2 1 2 1 2 1 3 1 1 1 0 2 0 3 0 1 1 1 1 1 0 1 1 0 2 1 2 3 1 17 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
TOTAL 16983 3556 1 1 1 1 1 1 23 1 1 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 2 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 2 1 2 1 2 1 3 1 1 1 1 2 3 3 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 2 1 2 5 1 29 1 1 6465 0 85 6550 20669

District Attorney - vote for 1

District type: County
Counting group: Absentees
ED Brittany Grome Antonacci
REP
Brittany Grome Antonacci
CON
Adam Rand
Write-in
Alec J. Wieczorek II
Write-in
Amanda Stankus
Write-in
Ann Locke
Write-in
Barbara Post
Write-in
Ben Mattlock
Write-in
Ben Susman
Write-in
Ben Wiete
Write-in
Bill Clinton
Write-in
Bill Hicks
Write-in
Chris Major
Write-in
Christina M. Ripley
Write-in
Constance R. Weathervane
Write-in
Dan Sincebaugh
Write-in
David Benvino
Write-in
David Butler
Write-in
David Elkovich
Write-in
David Packman
Write-in
Doug Allis
Write-in
Gilda Brower
Write-in
Gregory Sumner
Write-in
Heather Destephano
Write-in
Hillary Clinton
Write-in
James Cuddy
Write-in
Jen Burke
Write-in
Jennie Higgins
Write-in
Jill VanFleet
Write-in
Joe Divitro
Write-in
John Bazzari
Write-in
John Lombardo
Write-in
John Rossi
Write-in
Josh Riley
Write-in
Justin Wood
Write-in
Katie Lacey
Write-in
Kyle Karan
Write-in
Leslie Baxter
Write-in
Lewis Cutler
Write-in
Liken Wilson
Write-in
Mark Morabito
Write-in
Matt Murdock
Write-in
Matthew Cornell
Write-in
Murphy C.Swift
Write-in
Nate McMurry
Write-in
Nathan Garland
Write-in
Norm Chirco
Write-in
Pat Cameron
Write-in
Pat Ryan
Write-in
Patrick Carbanaro
Write-in
Paul Maloney
Write-in
Rick Sanchez
Write-in
Robert Durham
Write-in
Rome Canzano
Write-in
Ryan Cuthbert
Write-in
Saul Goodman
Write-in
Simon Moody
Write-in
Stephen Kimball
Write-in
Steven Leahy
Write-in
Taylor V. Boyer
Write-in
Thomas Higgins II
Write-in
Todd Sloan
Write-in
Tyler Pickey
Write-in
Void
Write-in
William Gleason
Write-in
Winnie Baier
Write-in
Undervotes Overvotes Unqualified Write-ins Total Special Votes Total Votes
Cayuga
City of Auburn Ward 10 1 LD 10 20 9 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 6 0 0 6 32
City of Auburn Ward 10 2 LD 10 17 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 7 0 0 7 21
City of Auburn Ward 10 3 LD 10 7 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 9 0 0 9 9
City of Auburn Ward 11 1 LD 11 39 8 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 20 0 0 20 48
City of Auburn Ward 11 2 LD 11 31 11 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 25 0 0 25 44
City of Auburn Ward 11 3 LD 11 29 7 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 14 0 0 14 36
City of Auburn Ward 12 1 LD 12 21 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 17 0 0 17 30
City of Auburn Ward 12 2 LD 12 22 9 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 24 0 0 24 32
City of Auburn Ward 12 3 LD 12 11 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 15 0 0 15 16
City of Auburn Ward 13 1 LD 13 5 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 6
City of Auburn Ward 13 2 LD 13 18 6 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 10 0 0 10 24
City of Auburn Ward 13 3 LD 13 15 13 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 17 0 0 17 28
City of Auburn Ward 14 1 LD 14 25 9 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 26 0 0 26 34
City of Auburn Ward 14 2 LD 14 25 6 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 23 0 0 23 31
City of Auburn Ward 14 3 LD 14 17 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 10 0 0 10 21
City of Auburn Ward 15 1 LD 15 8 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 11 0 0 11 12
City of Auburn Ward 15 2 LD 15 22 8 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 27 0 0 27 30
City of Auburn Ward 15 3 LD 15 22 9 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 22 0 0 22 31
Town of Aurelius 1 LD 5 16 6 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 9 0 0 9 23
Town of Aurelius 2 LD 5 22 7 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 8 0 0 8 29
Town of Brutus 1 LD 4 12 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 11 0 0 11 17
Town of Brutus 2 LD 4 38 12 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 24 0 0 24 52
Town of Cato 1 LD 2 30 14 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 17 0 0 17 44
Town of Conquest 1 LD 2 22 7 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 13 0 0 13 29
Town of Fleming 1 LD 5 30 12 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 24 0 0 24 43
Town of Fleming 2 LD 5 12 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 14 0 0 14 15
Town of Genoa 1 LD 8 23 11 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 20 0 0 20 34
Town of Ira 1 LD 2 15 6 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 9 0 0 9 21
Town of Ledyard 1 LD 7 28 11 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 31 0 0 31 39
Town of Locke 1 LD 8 18 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 0 0 3 21
Town of Mentz 1 LD 3 25 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 19 0 0 19 30
Town of Montezuma 1 LD 3 16 7 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 4 0 0 4 23
Town of Moravia 1 LD 9 32 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 23 0 0 23 36
Town of Niles 1 LD 9 11 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 15 0 0 15 13
Town of Owasco 1 LD 6 53 12 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 26 0 0 26 65
Town of Owasco 2 LD 6 44 12 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 24 0 0 24 57
Town of Scipio 1 LD 7 26 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 12 0 0 12 29
Town of Sempronius 1 LD 9 6 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 2 8
Town of Sennett 1 LD 6 18 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 11 0 0 11 21
Town of Sennett 2 LD 6 42 9 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 26 0 0 26 53
Town of Springport 1 LD 7 26 10 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 10 0 0 10 36
Town of Sterling 1 LD 1 34 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 36 0 0 36 38
Town of Sterling 2 LD 1 8 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 13 0 0 13 13
Town of Summerhill 1 LD 9 15 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 13 0 0 13 17
Town of Throop 1 LD 3 29 11 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 15 0 0 15 40
Town of Venice 1 LD 8 16 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 6 0 0 6 18
Town of Victory 1 LD 1 15 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 11 0 0 11 19
Sub-total 1036 311 0 0 0 0 1 0 5 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 6 0 0 732 0 0 732 1368
Cumulative
Cumulative 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
TOTAL 1036 311 0 0 0 0 1 0 5 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 6 0 0 732 0 0 732 1368

District Attorney - vote for 1

District type: County
Counting group: Election Day
ED Brittany Grome Antonacci
REP
Brittany Grome Antonacci
CON
Adam Rand
Write-in
Alec J. Wieczorek II
Write-in
Amanda Stankus
Write-in
Ann Locke
Write-in
Barbara Post
Write-in
Ben Mattlock
Write-in
Ben Susman
Write-in
Ben Wiete
Write-in
Bill Clinton
Write-in
Bill Hicks
Write-in
Chris Major
Write-in
Christina M. Ripley
Write-in
Constance R. Weathervane
Write-in
Dan Sincebaugh
Write-in
David Benvino
Write-in
David Butler
Write-in
David Elkovich
Write-in
David Packman
Write-in
Doug Allis
Write-in
Gilda Brower
Write-in
Gregory Sumner
Write-in
Heather Destephano
Write-in
Hillary Clinton
Write-in
James Cuddy
Write-in
Jen Burke
Write-in
Jennie Higgins
Write-in
Jill VanFleet
Write-in
Joe Divitro
Write-in
John Bazzari
Write-in
John Lombardo
Write-in
John Rossi
Write-in
Josh Riley
Write-in
Justin Wood
Write-in
Katie Lacey
Write-in
Kyle Karan
Write-in
Leslie Baxter
Write-in
Lewis Cutler
Write-in
Liken Wilson
Write-in
Mark Morabito
Write-in
Matt Murdock
Write-in
Matthew Cornell
Write-in
Murphy C.Swift
Write-in
Nate McMurry
Write-in
Nathan Garland
Write-in
Norm Chirco
Write-in
Pat Cameron
Write-in
Pat Ryan
Write-in
Patrick Carbanaro
Write-in
Paul Maloney
Write-in
Rick Sanchez
Write-in
Robert Durham
Write-in
Rome Canzano
Write-in
Ryan Cuthbert
Write-in
Saul Goodman
Write-in
Simon Moody
Write-in
Stephen Kimball
Write-in
Steven Leahy
Write-in
Taylor V. Boyer
Write-in
Thomas Higgins II
Write-in
Todd Sloan
Write-in
Tyler Pickey
Write-in
Void
Write-in
William Gleason
Write-in
Winnie Baier
Write-in
Undervotes Overvotes Unqualified Write-ins Total Special Votes Total Votes
Cayuga
City of Auburn Ward 10 1 LD 10 176 30 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 73 0 1 74 207
City of Auburn Ward 10 2 LD 10 163 30 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 50 0 0 50 193
City of Auburn Ward 10 3 LD 10 65 24 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 32 0 1 33 90
City of Auburn Ward 11 1 LD 11 228 41 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 70 0 2 72 271
City of Auburn Ward 11 2 LD 11 232 53 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 79 0 2 81 287
City of Auburn Ward 11 3 LD 11 226 76 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 85 0 3 88 305
City of Auburn Ward 12 1 LD 12 154 40 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 76 0 1 77 195
City of Auburn Ward 12 2 LD 12 162 37 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 57 0 2 59 201
City of Auburn Ward 12 3 LD 12 127 35 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 62 0 1 63 163
City of Auburn Ward 13 1 LD 13 23 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 8 0 1 9 25
City of Auburn Ward 13 2 LD 13 185 49 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 59 0 4 63 238
City of Auburn Ward 13 3 LD 13 170 28 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 63 0 1 64 199
City of Auburn Ward 14 1 LD 14 171 34 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 71 0 5 76 210
City of Auburn Ward 14 2 LD 14 261 48 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 92 0 1 93 310
City of Auburn Ward 14 3 LD 14 97 23 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 27 0 1 28 121
City of Auburn Ward 15 1 LD 15 68 16 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 30 0 2 32 86
City of Auburn Ward 15 2 LD 15 59 16 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 23 0 0 23 75
City of Auburn Ward 15 3 LD 15 167 34 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 58 0 5 63 206
Town of Aurelius 1 LD 5 297 63 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 69 0 0 69 360
Town of Aurelius 2 LD 5 272 60 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 85 0 1 86 333
Town of Brutus 1 LD 4 224 43 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 54 0 5 59 272
Town of Brutus 2 LD 4 549 109 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 131 0 1 132 659
Town of Cato 1 LD 2 492 88 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 73 0 0 73 581
Town of Conquest 1 LD 2 377 58 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 76 0 0 76 436
Town of Fleming 1 LD 5 326 64 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 108 0 1 109 391
Town of Fleming 2 LD 5 234 62 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 67 0 0 67 296
Town of Genoa 1 LD 8 388 70 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 173 0 0 173 459
Town of Ira 1 LD 2 475 85 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 93 0 0 93 560
Town of Ledyard 1 LD 7 276 54 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 170 0 0 170 334
Town of Locke 1 LD 8 393 61 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 122 0 0 122 455
Town of Mentz 1 LD 3 473 90 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 101 0 0 101 564
Town of Montezuma 1 LD 3 250 34 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 72 0 0 72 284
Town of Moravia 1 LD 9 494 75 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 142 0 0 142 570
Town of Niles 1 LD 9 330 55 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 107 0 0 107 387
Town of Owasco 1 LD 6 405 80 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 111 0 1 112 486
Town of Owasco 2 LD 6 540 81 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 151 0 4 155 625
Town of Scipio 1 LD 7 291 64 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 87 0 0 87 357
Town of Sempronius 1 LD 9 220 45 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 47 0 0 47 265
Town of Sennett 1 LD 6 399 81 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 104 0 1 105 481
Town of Sennett 2 LD 6 422 89 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 132 0 4 136 515
Town of Springport 1 LD 7 559 96 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 176 0 0 176 658
Town of Sterling 1 LD 1 435 103 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 137 0 1 138 539
Town of Sterling 2 LD 1 259 44 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 64 0 2 66 305
Town of Summerhill 1 LD 9 264 40 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 68 0 0 68 305
Town of Throop 1 LD 3 485 110 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 169 0 0 169 597
Town of Venice 1 LD 8 279 36 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 92 0 0 92 318
Town of Victory 1 LD 1 338 77 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 76 0 0 76 416
Sub-total 13480 2632 1 1 1 0 0 1 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 1 2 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 2 0 6 0 0 4072 0 54 4126 16190
Cumulative
Cumulative 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 7 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 1 1 0 1 1 1 0 0 1 1 0 0 0 1 1 1 1 1 0 1 0 3 0 1 1 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 2 1 2 2 1 14 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
TOTAL 13480 2632 1 1 1 0 0 1 8 0 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 1 0 1 2 1 0 1 1 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 0 1 1 0 0 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 3 1 1 1 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 2 1 2 4 1 20 1 1 4072 0 54 4126 16190

District Attorney - vote for 1

District type: County
Counting group: Early Voting
ED Brittany Grome Antonacci
REP
Brittany Grome Antonacci
CON
Adam Rand
Write-in
Alec J. Wieczorek II
Write-in
Amanda Stankus
Write-in
Ann Locke
Write-in
Barbara Post
Write-in
Ben Mattlock
Write-in
Ben Susman
Write-in
Ben Wiete
Write-in
Bill Clinton
Write-in
Bill Hicks
Write-in
Chris Major
Write-in
Christina M. Ripley
Write-in
Constance R. Weathervane
Write-in
Dan Sincebaugh
Write-in
David Benvino
Write-in
David Butler
Write-in
David Elkovich
Write-in
David Packman
Write-in
Doug Allis
Write-in
Gilda Brower
Write-in
Gregory Sumner
Write-in
Heather Destephano
Write-in
Hillary Clinton
Write-in
James Cuddy
Write-in
Jen Burke
Write-in
Jennie Higgins
Write-in
Jill VanFleet
Write-in
Joe Divitro
Write-in
John Bazzari
Write-in
John Lombardo
Write-in
John Rossi
Write-in
Josh Riley
Write-in
Justin Wood
Write-in
Katie Lacey
Write-in
Kyle Karan
Write-in
Leslie Baxter
Write-in
Lewis Cutler
Write-in
Liken Wilson
Write-in
Mark Morabito
Write-in
Matt Murdock
Write-in
Matthew Cornell
Write-in
Murphy C.Swift
Write-in
Nate McMurry
Write-in
Nathan Garland
Write-in
Norm Chirco
Write-in
Pat Cameron
Write-in
Pat Ryan
Write-in
Patrick Carbanaro
Write-in
Paul Maloney
Write-in
Rick Sanchez
Write-in
Robert Durham
Write-in
Rome Canzano
Write-in
Ryan Cuthbert
Write-in
Saul Goodman
Write-in
Simon Moody
Write-in
Stephen Kimball
Write-in
Steven Leahy
Write-in
Taylor V. Boyer
Write-in
Thomas Higgins II
Write-in
Todd Sloan
Write-in
Tyler Pickey
Write-in
Void
Write-in
William Gleason
Write-in
Winnie Baier
Write-in
Undervotes Overvotes Unqualified Write-ins Total Special Votes Total Votes
Cayuga
City of Auburn Ward 10 1 LD 10 30 7 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 18 0 0 18 37
City of Auburn Ward 10 2 LD 10 28 8 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 12 0 0 12 36
City of Auburn Ward 10 3 LD 10 12 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 5 0 0 5 15
City of Auburn Ward 11 1 LD 11 60 27 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 38 0 1 39 88
City of Auburn Ward 11 2 LD 11 68 19 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 44 0 0 44 87
City of Auburn Ward 11 3 LD 11 79 20 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 55 0 1 56 100
City of Auburn Ward 12 1 LD 12 110 33 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 87 0 2 89 145
City of Auburn Ward 12 2 LD 12 112 26 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 55 0 0 55 138
City of Auburn Ward 12 3 LD 12 78 24 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 80 0 0 80 102
City of Auburn Ward 13 1 LD 13 3 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 0 0 3 4
City of Auburn Ward 13 2 LD 13 64 19 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 69 0 4 73 87
City of Auburn Ward 13 3 LD 13 43 10 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 40 0 1 41 54
City of Auburn Ward 14 1 LD 14 22 7 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 31 0 2 33 31
City of Auburn Ward 14 2 LD 14 116 23 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 63 0 0 63 139
City of Auburn Ward 14 3 LD 14 68 18 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 49 0 1 50 87
City of Auburn Ward 15 1 LD 15 32 9 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 26 0 1 27 42
City of Auburn Ward 15 2 LD 15 20 6 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 15 0 0 15 26
City of Auburn Ward 15 3 LD 15 38 13 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 47 0 3 50 54
Town of Aurelius 1 LD 5 30 9 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 20 0 0 20 39
Town of Aurelius 2 LD 5 17 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 17 0 1 18 23
Town of Brutus 1 LD 4 21 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0